Meet Info
TDSSAA West Region
May 13, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Runnymede - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1202
Ryan Clarke
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
1:03.61
DNS
5.35
12
4
4
1203
Malcolm Fenech
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.54
27.14
NT
12.60
NT
1:03.77
8
10
7
1192
Alicia Gonzalez-Villanueva
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.25
15.44
16.20
5
4
3
2
4
6
1193
Diana Ha
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
1204
Abdullahi Hassan
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:25.95
2:49.20
6:28.45
13
10
13
1194
Lauren Janke
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.94
20.63
21.29
5
1
1
2
10
10
1195
Alexandra Joseph
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.10
31.06
16.65
14.02
31.46
15.97
7
8
4
4
1205
Markel Lemonious
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.15
25.75
NT
12.13
25.59
58.48
2
3
1
8
6
10
1196
Elaine Lo
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
35.89
ND
ND
NT
3.05
6.70
18
11
4
4
1197
Angel Nguyen
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
14.16
ND
21.40
14.42
4.36
2
2
2
8
8
8
1198
Taylar Oats
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
13.95
ND
ND
13.86
4.54
16.16
6
2
5
1
8
2
1199
Landan Odell
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
13.94
ND
13.78
21.31
10.88
4
3
7
4
6
1200
Elisa Patel
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
39.80
NT
ND
NT
7:22.49
2.17
20
2
23
8
1206
Jonathan Portillo
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
30.39
ND
NT
NT
DNS
10:33.93
13
7
1201
Laura Raposo
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DQ
DQ
3.02
13
1207
Rhamel Roomes-Delpeache
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
12.30
25.85
18.22
12.30
26.38
2
3
6
8
6
1
1208
Ngoc Hai Tang
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:10.05
NT
DNS
5
2
1209
Theo Tannis
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
NH
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Runnymede - Toro "A"
NT
53.40
4
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Runnymede - Toro "A"
NT
55.21
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Runnymede - Toro "A"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Runnymede - Toro "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
154
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2013 22:38:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en