Meet Info
Kawartha Track and Field
May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Norwood - Norwood
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
425
Nic Pedersen
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
14.85
10.00
NT
19.62
18
8
423
Jacob Lloyd
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
10.00
ND
ND
18.13
9.67
35.09
6
3
1
416
Jaren Warford
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
16.70
NT
NT
59.16
10
7
410
Abby Partington
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
16.97
ND
NT
6.86
12
10
414
Alexa Vanderhorst
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
30.53
19.80
NT
NT
NT
1:16.84
10
9
4
407
Ashton Gee
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
19.49
ND
19.20
4.06
7
10
415
Ashley Vanderhorst
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
17.73
NT
ND
NT
59.19
7.95
17
15
16
404
Emma Beavis
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
21.65
27.40
2
2
406
Charlotte Canzi
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
33.12
ND
ND
NT
4.01
8.81
13
5
8
409
Amanda Jeffries
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
16.29
NT
15.82
58.85
6
6
424
Austin Murray
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
26.39
39.49
5
1
405
Sophie Burnett
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
32.51
ND
ND
NT
8.77
16.24
12
3
8
422
Hayden Leeper
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.95
34.50
7
5
420
Logan Hall
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
10.00
ND
ND
17.36
11.03
31.38
2
4
5
413
Marisha Thompson
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:31.01
12:23.00
5:57.94
2
6
4
412
Shannon Scriver
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
19.57
6
421
Silas Hubert
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
27.25
36.04
4
2
411
Hannah Scrimshaw
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.86
30.61
ND
14.71
30.11
4.41
6
4
1
417
Jacob Angermann
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
5:11.65
12:27.25
52.35
9
6
8
408
Laura Guy
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.40
NT
NT
58.16
14
13
418
Dawson Baptie
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
13.84
ND
NT
35.73
14
4
419
Hayden Baptie
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
32.20
8
426
Eric Sicker
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
26.02
17
403
Cassie Armstrong
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
16.30
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NDHS - Norwood "A"
NT
58.54
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NDHS - Norwood "A"
NT
54.03
6
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NDHS - Norwood "A"
NT
60.83
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NDHS - Norwood "A"
NT
58.44
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NDHS - Norwood "A"
NT
52.12
8
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 21 May 2017 8:05:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en