Meet Info
TDSSAA West Region
May 13, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for West Humber - Rexdale
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1296
Ginelle Calderon
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
31.70
NT
NT
1:14.54
9
6
1
1299
Keyanna Donaldson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.58
30.85
NT
NT
30.75
1:14.24
13
6
5
1
2
1300
Eboni Dunkley-Abrams
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
6.86
5
2
1301
Sashell Ferguson
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
35.16
15.27
NT
NT
17
18
1302
Shannon Forde
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.78
34.13
NT
NT
21
14
1307
Vanessa Osai
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.87
34.36
ND
13.41
NT
4.03
1
15
2
10
8
1308
Cyesha Reid
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.95
NT
NT
1:20.10
23
10
1312
Tanika Tracey
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.92
34.44
ND
NT
NT
2.60
22
16
18
1315
Lyndon Bennett
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.90
28.01
NT
NT
NT
1:03.38
10
13
6
1
1321
Siddhant Iyer
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
5:47.55
12:09.09
7.09
10
4
5
4
2
1326
Shivek Ramroop
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.70
8.11
NT
3
18
6
1327
Jayden Samuels
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.92
27.22
NT
NT
NT
59.52
11
11
2
8
1309
Purneet Sidhu
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
3:16.18
6:48.37
13:44.25
3
5
4
6
2
4
1316
Atul Bhardwaj
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
9.94
6
1
1320
Tyvaughn Holness
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
25.83
NT
25.71
DNS
3
6
1322
Raymond Ky
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:25.18
11:46.70
4
2
4
8
1324
Laya Mistry
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:37.63
5:36.24
11:57.02
6
7
3
1
6
1298
Samantha Code
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
17.45
37.88
NT
NT
16
12
1304
Ashley Lewis
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.07
4.91
10.95
7
9
6
1
1305
Asasha McCreath
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
81.
Senior Female High Jump
29.42
NT
NH
29.25
1:07.48
1.35
4
4
2
4
4
8
1310
Shamae Thomas
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.94
DNS
13.82
NT
5
2
1311
Bianca Thompson
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.11
32.46
NT
NT
31.73
1:17.13
9
6
6
1
1
1303
Giselle John
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
2.85
5.78
8.81
12
5
8
2
1297
Chante Campbell
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
15.75
ND
NT
6.58
12
4
4
1306
Olateju Oladoyin
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
36.17
ND
ND
NT
7.73
16.54
9
2
4
8
4
1313
Michael Aidoo
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.55
5.36
11.54
3
3
2
6
6
8
1314
Kahleel Alliman
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.69
26.95
NT
NT
26.73
60.22
11
8
8
1317
Emmanuel Bounar
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
5:48.24
10.43
8.77
7
6
8
1
1318
Daniel Frimpong
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
4.50
8
1319
Ryan Harbhajan
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:37.63
5:26.16
12:24.48
9
6
6
1
1
1323
Dave Mandyam
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
1325
Jamaal Owusu-Ansah
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.35
28.37
NT
NT
16
11
1328
Johvonne Sterling
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.91
25.81
ND
11.79
25.46
5.08
4
6
6
4
1
1
1329
Bryan Tran
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
1:09.29
3.99
14
12
1330
Dwayne White
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
DNS
10.17
DNS
4
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
West Humber - Re "A"
NT
59.03
2
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
West Humber - Re "A"
NT
56.15
6
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
West Humber - Re "A"
NT
58.15
5
2
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
West Humber - Re "B"
NT
1:04.92
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
West Humber - Re "A"
NT
52.13
4
4
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
West Humber - Re "A"
NT
4:45.55
2
8
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
West Humber - Re "B"
NT
5:27.57
4
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
West Humber - Re "A"
NT
3:53.65
2
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
West Humber - Re "B"
NT
4:13.31
5
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
West Humber - Re "C"
NT
4:52.67
6
1
Total Points:
193
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2013 22:38:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en