Meet Info
Durham XC Classic and Zombie Relay
Sep 28, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for E.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
182
Sandra Ulrich
5.
Female 3000 Metre CC Run
20:41.35
0
24
158
Evrard Faussi Tessa
6.
Male 3000 Metre CC Run
21:37.71
0
43
174
Finn Meldrum
6.
Male 3000 Metre CC Run
27:03.00
0
47
181
Jillian Summers
5.
Female 3000 Metre CC Run
24:55.34
0
37
170
Chloe Marston
5.
Female 3000 Metre CC Run
18:17.80
0
15
161
Kyra Green
5.
Female 3000 Metre CC Run
17:43.29
0
10
185
Dylan Walchetseder
6.
Male 3000 Metre CC Run
30:23.00
0
49
154
Christian Czyrski
6.
Male 3000 Metre CC Run
18:12.28
0
37
166
Eric Lanoue
6.
Male 3000 Metre CC Run
23:27.83
0
45
178
Corinne Ruthenberg
9.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
22:52.81
0
28
155
Mikaila Donald
5.
Female 3000 Metre CC Run
20:39.60
0
23
175
Mohamed Mohamed
6.
Male 3000 Metre CC Run
15:16.36
0
17
159
Cristophe Gallander
6.
Male 3000 Metre CC Run
21:26.47
0
41
176
Sebastian Pigeon
6.
Male 3000 Metre CC Run
21:29.29
0
42
164
Monique Kasonga
5.
Female 3000 Metre CC Run
23:27.51
0
33
172
Brooklyn McCarthy
5.
Female 3000 Metre CC Run
27:25.94
0
38
171
Nicholas Matthews
6.
Male 3000 Metre CC Run
14:42.81
0
11
173
Colin McLeod-Demers
6.
Male 3000 Metre CC Run
14:54.08
0
15
187
Philip Zigomanis
6.
Male 3000 Metre CC Run
30:22.00
0
48
168
Marguerite Loptson
9.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
26:30.54
0
37
157
Morgan Exibard
5.
Female 3000 Metre CC Run
24:26.11
0
35
152
Arianne Belley
5.
Female 3000 Metre CC Run
19:53.09
0
21
153
Maxwell Coutts
6.
Male 3000 Metre CC Run
15:54.75
0
25
163
Emanuel Imre
6.
Male 3000 Metre CC Run
15:33.39
0
22
160
Gabriela Grbesic
5.
Female 3000 Metre CC Run
24:37.89
0
36
165
Caillou Lacroix
12.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
34:52.26
0
53
169
Csenge Magyar
5.
Female 3000 Metre CC Run
17:24.12
0
8
186
Paul Wortman
6.
Male 3000 Metre CC Run
26:59.00
0
46
156
Noemie Ducharme
5.
Female 3000 Metre CC Run
23:32.58
0
34
162
Annalisa Hammond
5.
Female 3000 Metre CC Run
27:26.30
0
39
177
Samen Polishchuk
6.
Male 3000 Metre CC Run
13:18.26
0
3
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Mixed 4x1000 Metre CC Relay (Muddy Zombie)
"A"
NT
Senior Mixed 4x1000 Metre CC Relay (Muddy Zombie)
"B"
NT
Junior Mixed 4x1000 Metre CC Relay (Muddy Zombie)
"C"
NT
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jonathan Seguin
William Wafo
Colin Smith
Damien Vermande
Gabriel Lima
Total Points:
962
Last updated Wed, 28 Sep 2016 19:12:25
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en