Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2028
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
477
Jack Chazi
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
60.11
18.37
1:08.93
20
7
8
2
1
481
Evan Erison
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
500
Phillip Yong-Rea
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.25
NT
28
483
Richard Housen
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.70
6
3
493
Vanessa Recine
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
DNF
FOUL
3:23.28
20
482
Annika Harracksingh
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
1.40
3
6
498
Martin Tang
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNF
476
Jessica Chan
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
20.61
DNF
23
485
Elena Iribarren
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.42
14
473
Josh Austria
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.81
NT
1:07.77
28.65
51
27
41
496
Shane Shamku
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
1:06.82
2:41.21
28
30
474
Luke Balkovec
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.69
20
489
Briana Pantusa
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.71
NT
15.02
30.60
17
5
9
4
494
Luke Romanovich
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.30
NT
29.44
73
48
497
Zachary Steplock
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
17.20
NT
ND
39.41
8.74
86
55
18
492
Stefany Puebla
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
2.60
15.47
25
18
479
Owen Chung
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.47
NT
24.82
34
21
478
Anthony Chu
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
10.18
DNF
24
475
Jacen Brennan
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
11.66
6
3
484
Ayo Ibikunle
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
14.21
1:07.74
18
7
2
495
Selia Sanchez
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:25.87
18
491
Victoria Psihalos
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
15.00
NH
1.30
34
7
2
486
Vivek Jariwala
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.91
1:05.76
64
25
490
Lauren Petrucci
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
6.56
FOUL
16
480
Romelia Cuevas
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:23.09
17
499
Alisia Usichenko
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:02.09
16
488
Bianca Marchetti
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
15.51
ND
ND
9.41
FOUL
41
5
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
JV - Richmond Hi "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
JV - Richmond Hi "B"
NT
53.01
7
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
JV - Richmond Hi "C"
NT
48.45
8
1
No Entries for athlete(s)
Thomas Kuzmas
Total Points:
30
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en