Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
787
Nathan Friginette
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
22.73
51.48
3
1
6
10
795
Jermaine Wilson
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.45
NT
11.31
23.72
4
4
5
5
783
Matthew Artwell
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.62
NT
NT
NT
24.74
54.25
10
10
4
5
777
Taylor Sparrow
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:25.93
24
790
D'Andre Morgan
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
28.08
1:01.51
4.25
29
8
18
1
779
Nathan Allen
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.36
NT
25
780
Eugene Alteza
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
2:37.01
18
781
Nathan Alvares
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.08
NT
NT
NT
25.76
DNS
20
16
782
Akash Anand
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
4.06
19
770
Deborah Bwamiki
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
771
Kiara Callender
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
784
Amrith David
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
786
Nathan Ferguson
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
5.58
3
6
772
Rameya Ganesh
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
773
Jovita James
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.15
ND
NT
DNS
47
788
Jadon John
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
774
Fatim Kalogo
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.64
ND
NT
4.04
15
5
4
789
Dylan Luke
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
4.17
19
775
Amen Okungbowa
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.52
NT
34
776
Vanessa Opoku
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.76
NT
57
791
John Porathur
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
29.60
DNS
38
792
Tyler Sparrow
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:12.58
29
793
Vadime St.-Cyr
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
59.17
11
794
Matthew Thomas
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
778
Rebecca Williams
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.59
NT
NT
12.27
1:06.14
26.91
2
10
3
8
6
785
Tristan De France
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.20
NT
NT
DNS
24
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. John Paul II "B"
NT
46.46
6
3
Senior Male 4x400 Metre Relay
St. John Paul II "C"
NT
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. John Paul II "A"
NT
58.33
11
Total Points:
59
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 19:41:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en