Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2018 to May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
757
Lagshan Sivakumar
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.85
NT
42
752
Ashaunie Gayle
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.96
NT
NT
23.85
16
14
750
Matthew Artwell
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
23.37
52.78
9
4
5
739
Showmiha Jackson
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
746
Jozen Adato
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
5.32
1
10
758
Amiel Thompson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
26.35
59.88
21
12
744
Amen Okungbowa
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
13.89
ND
NT
8.58
14
5
4
741
Fatim Kalogo
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.17
ND
NT
4.42
26
3
6
740
Janelle Johnson
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.80
NT
NT
28.53
11
12
737
Galila Eshetu
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.36
NT
NT
28.68
21
8
1
751
Tristan De France
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.72
NT
40
749
Nathan Alvares
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
25.26
31
743
Lauryn Meek
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.25
NT
NT
30.20
41
20
760
Jermaine Wilson
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.48
NT
11.73
23.36
6
8
3
1
742
Chantea King
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
ND
NT
1:13.40
DNS
9.11
54.32
17
3
3
6
6
748
Nathan Allen
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.19
NT
NT
24.38
26
20
747
Asher Ahyia
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
4.25
11
735
Ajanntha Arulkumar
105.
Intellectually Imp. Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
21.37
4
738
Brionna Fraser
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
105.
Intellectually Imp. Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNS
20.65
2
736
Gomes Carly
101.
Ambulatory Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
753
Shehzer Khan
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
4.91
16.79
10
6
755
Nicholas Moniz
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
31.46
24
756
Andy Ntwari
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
2.98
22.29
13
16
754
Jared Kozak
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
19.64
11
759
Nevin Wijeyanathan
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
3.44
12
745
Rebecca Williams
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.29
ND
NT
13.23
4.89
DNS
4
2
5
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. John Paul II "A"
NT
45.20
4
5
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. John Paul II "A"
NT
53.64
6
3
Total Points:
63
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 16:56:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en