Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Notre Dame - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
695
Jemera Knight
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.03
NT
NT
31.34
20
18
704
Chine Anunobi
26.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
20.42
DNS
19
694
Breanna Gilzene
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.46
NT
NT
36.30
34
36
703
Judith Thomas
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:20.35
27
697
Gabriela Orellana
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:53.31
6:18.82
17
9
700
Saraphtha Sasikumar
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
10.47
4.52
2
3
696
Jayda Moore
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
ND
1:13.15
DNS
8.00
7.54
5
36
9
689
Rebeca Chacon
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:54.83
12
691
Aleeza Dar
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
ND
690
Zion Chinwo
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
699
Miracle Rasheed
69.
Midget Female Triple Jump
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
2.85
21
701
Kylene St. Hilaire
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
15.00
7.30
25
12
688
Laura Calovini
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
13.62
7.00
DNS
24
37
698
Melina Ragguinti
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
8.03
10
692
Tiana Dunkley
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
10.00
24
702
Samantha Tajic
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
19.00
DNS
4.28
12
6
708
Mehtab Benipal
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.37
36
716
Michael Red
72.
Junior Male Triple Jump
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
84.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
11.96
5.78
1.60
3
2
1
706
Toba Balogun
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
11.56
5.73
4
5
715
Ayo Ogundimu
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
82.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NH
DNS
1.40
8
710
Anthony Clarke
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
27.84
25
713
Jacob Martins
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
36.70
12.01
7
4
709
Nsitem Chis
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
14.81
1
705
Olly Azeez
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
20.22
DNS
17
712
Joshua Francois
30.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
23.90
11
714
Noah Martins
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
28.00
7
711
Keith Fernandes
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
8.97
14
693
Tamara Ferreira
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
707
Nicholas Baschiera
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
30.03
NT
38
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en