Meet Info
2017 NEOAA Track & Field Championship
Championnat d'athletisme de l'AANEO 2017
May 24, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
382
Vincent Boileau
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw (1.613 kg)
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (800 g)
90.
Senior Male Shot Put (12 lb)
ND
ND
ND
27.81
25.68
9.95
8
9
6
1
3
369
Cassandra Borgford
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (600 g)
89.
Senior Female Shot Put (4 kg)
ND
ND
ND
26.07
24.24
7.03
2
6
6
8
3
3
372
Kasey C?t
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (600 g)
57.
Junior Female Shot Put (3 kg)
ND
ND
ND
18.82
16.35
7.82
4
5
3
5
4
6
370
Alanah Charland
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:45.18
5:47.96
3
4
6
5
371
Marie-?ve Cloutier
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.45
NT
ND
DNS
32.59
3.86
8
8
7
1
2
373
Alexis Dugas
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (600 g)
89.
Senior Female Shot Put (4 kg)
ND
ND
ND
13.08
12.00
6.82
9
10
7
2
374
Kayla Gosselin
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles (30")
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.81
NT
ND
13.71
15.17
4.36
2
3
1
8
6
10
384
Solyn Goudreault
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.97
NT
ND
12.91
26.22
DNS
8
8
1
1
375
Alexis Lachapelle
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:43.51
5:49.04
2
2
8
8
385
Zachary Laferri?re
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (36")
NT
NT
12:17.10
8:42.43
4
5
5
4
376
Hayley L?veill
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (600 g)
57.
Junior Female Shot Put (3 kg)
ND
ND
ND
20.39
18.00
8.22
3
4
2
6
5
8
386
Christian Lefebvre
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:30.28
12:02.10
2
3
8
6
377
Emma McNair
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:13.00
6:40.07
4
4
5
5
378
Shalyn Pannell
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
6:42.79
3
6
379
Isabel Parent
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase (30")
NT
NT
7:23.05
8:09.12
6
3
3
6
383
Cory Gauthier-Roberge
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:51.04
5:52.85
13:00.87
6
9
5
3
4
380
Shyanne Vandermeer
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:07.83
6:41.26
3
5
6
4
387
Cody Walsh
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:29.10
4:57.98
5
2
4
8
368
Madison Boileau
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles (30")
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
16.64
4.14
8.07
5
4
4
4
5
5
381
Chloe Walton
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
3:33.19
7:23.69
DNS
4
4
5
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
211
Last updated Wed, 24 May 2017 20:29:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en