Meet Info
Investors Group
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1200
Derrien Brown
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.20
25.91
5.34
4
8
4
4
4
1206
Jatia Jackson
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
15.12
DNS
12
1213
Tyler Rochester
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.27
13
1201
Kailyn Case
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
14.73
31.13
DNS
10
9
1208
Cassie Milligan-Piercey
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.73
29.38
3
8
6
1212
Zaira Puniska
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
6:35.68
13
1209
Mide Olanrewaju
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
9.71
7.31
3.66
14
9
28
1205
Bryan Harding
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:32.12
22
1214
Cameron Scott
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
1217
Grace Worfolk
49.
Junior Female High Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
1.43
9.19
2
2
8
8
1216
Joseph Vong
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.71
26.74
4.46
12
11
19
1202
Alyssa Flaherty
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
51.66
4.34
3
2
6
8
1199
Kyla Breen
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
8.65
3.87
9
7
1198
Michelle Barone
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
1204
Ashlan Halliday
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
14.45
1:14.58
3:00.13
6
10
10
1
1215
Logan Van Nispen
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
1:05.95
12.06
DNS
2
3
8
6
1203
Marlon Gordon/Tennant
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.91
DNS
8
1210
Mark Ornhjelm
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
18.
Midget Male High Jump
DNS
1.60
1
10
1207
Nicholas Lambert
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
1211
Sydelle Peyton
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.46
3.95
7
14
1551
Omar Waizi
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
NT
4.29
10.53
21
3
6
1552
Marlon Valentine
82.
Senior Male High Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
1.75
11.70
3
4
6
4
Total Points:
85
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 18:08:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en