Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Rick Hansen - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
947
Ahmed Khan
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.59
NT
NT
25.79
9
10
912
Yonta Gillespie
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:39.03
5:33.70
4
4
915
Jadyn Heath
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:13.17
2:54.76
6
11
928
Angelisa Wallace
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.16
NT
NT
28.22
10
5
960
Halton Quach
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.20
28
919
Angelina Le
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
910
Claudia Dass
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.58
NT
28
909
Cassidy Dass
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.35
NT
13
920
Doan Le
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
3.62
19
943
Yash Gajaria
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:31.19
20
965
Hieu Truong-Vuong
72.
Junior Male Triple Jump
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS
934
Omer Ansari
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:42.24
23
939
Aiden Chu
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
936
Neil Balaskandarajah
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
10.03
16
926
Saraneka Thavaseelan
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
7.35
11
931
Abdul Aleem
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:24.31
17
963
Brandon Tam
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
949
Don Le
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
15.24
NT
53
951
Drake Longeuay
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:10.08
32
906
Heba Al-Fayez
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
7:17.73
20
967
Mohammad Zafar
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.36
NT
NT
29.07
49
30
923
Warda Shafiq
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
2.90
20
924
Atayvia Spear
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
10.41
1
958
Aaron Pham
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.15
34
954
Abodunrin Ojute
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
27.91
4.69
27
15
918
Adriana Laprade
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
940
Albert Chung
72.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
10.35
7
955
Victor Ojute
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
3.47
24
945
Derick Huang
72.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
908
Elizabeth Cuthbert
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
930
Hasan Al Ahmad
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
921
Keana Leigh Parkinson
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
7.30
12
956
Kevin Patel
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:17.37
28
953
Malike Mendez
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
944
Sai Gnaneswaran
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
962
Saleen Shahriar
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:00.18
31
948
Shaheer Khan
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:06.51
23
942
Brynly Ellis
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
3:04.01
42
911
Cornelia Gillespie
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:17.61
2:58.48
25
17
922
Deia Longeuay
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:21.99
17
907
Joudi Alousi
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:16.40
23
917
Priyanka Khemraj
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
37.10
27
929
Shifa Zafar
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
33.10
23
935
Saad Aziz
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
957
Lyndon Peters
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
27.51
9.39
4.41
18
10
11
964
Rayan Tariq
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.12
12
933
Shaheer Amjad
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
937
Abubaker Butt
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.95
NT
41
966
Justus Willis-Richards
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.36
NT
33
916
Kamzee Kalanithy
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
913
Kymora Gyles
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
938
Rayan Butt
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:40.05
29
959
Saad Qamar
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
961
Shaariz Rahman
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
946
Aazmeer Khan
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
25.01
DNS
13
941
Brian Dang
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
914
Hafsa Hanif
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:37.60
30
932
Khizar Ali
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:06.88
2:36.11
29
33
925
Keeva Szeto
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
ND
952
Mohamed Manssour
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:46.42
36
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
RHSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
RHSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
50.94
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
RHSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
54.30
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
RHSS-Mississauga "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
RHSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
RHSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
4:43.08
3
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
RHSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
4:26.35
14
No Entries for athlete(s)
Gabriela Tjiu
Jackson Liu
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en