Meet Info
Kawartha - 2015
Track and Field
May 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Lindsay - Lindsay
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
348
Travis Blacklock
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
28.11
NT
NH
NT
1:01.68
1.40
12
9
4
349
Ethan Blundell
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
00.50
NT
ND
27.24
60.79
4.51
6
9
11
350
Martin Brien
50.
Junior Male High Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.45
10.52
32.97
4
4
7
351
Connor Broughton
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
60.43
52.31
10.26
8
4
6
352
Allison Brown
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
18.91
ND
ND
NT
3.04
7.28
9
12
7
353
Murray Brown
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
1:04.56
DNS
DNS
11
354
Payton Burke
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.10
ND
7.12
2
11
355
Olivia Chidley
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.30
16.22
16.04
11
5
5
356
Emma Coutte
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
31.52
NT
NT
NT
1:13.01
3:26.11
9
5
9
357
Aiden DeVos
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
14.60
DNS
ND
NT
NT
4.24
13
16
358
Kennith Dobson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
12.90
25.99
DNS
12.75
47.79
NT
4
7
359
Elisabeth Erhart
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
34.41
NT
NT
NT
1:16.78
60.54
13
7
11
360
Alexandra Garbutt
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
25.14
32.77
2
2
361
Sadie-Jane Hickson
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
11:11.42
5:25.98
9.81
2
1
1
362
Taylor Jones
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.36
20.29
15.60
4
7
20
363
Kristen Macaulay
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
34.36
NT
NT
NT
1:24.20
DNS
12
10
364
Shayne MacDonald
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.60
26.85
NT
13.13
28.03
59.68
6
5
1
365
Sarah Meyer
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
00.90
NT
ND
NT
1:41.20
ND
12
11
366
Paige Mitchell
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
14:04.41
6:26.86
7
8
367
Lauren Norris
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
29.12
NT
NH
29.10
52.95
1.40
6
3
2
368
Lauren Porter
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.13
13.60
12
8
369
Victoria Sabovitch
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
DNS
33.22
ND
NT
NT
15
370
Brianne Schneider
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
15.40
33.38
ND
NT
NT
8.10
20
14
7
371
Natalie Starr
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
13.54
NT
ND
13.54
56.06
ND
2
6
372
Damian Thomas
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
NT
4.56
NT
1:04.20
5
6
373
Christina Trent
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
30.44
22.74
10.96
1
5
2
374
Carrie Tummonds
17.
Midget Female High Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND
22.10
1.09
ND
NT
3
25
375
Kassidy Upton
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
16.60
NT
NT
NT
3:34.26
7:20.29
11
11
8
376
Joseph Verwey
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
LCVI - Lindsay "A"
NT
58.92
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
LCVI - Lindsay "A"
NT
51.51
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
LCVI - Lindsay "A"
NT
1:07.59
7
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
LCVI - Lindsay "A"
NT
5:26.77
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
LCVI - Lindsay "A"
NT
4:15.73
6
Total Points:
0
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 19:59:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en