Meet Info
Kawartha - 2015
Track and Field
May 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Cobourg Collegiate - Cobourg
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
137
Graham Beer
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:05.30
2:38.59
8
7
138
Cameron Bruce
18.
Midget Male High Jump
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
14.72
1.65
43.79
14.49
1
1
1
139
Liam Bruce
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
9:58.91
4
140
Milton Calderone
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
16.92
ND
16.92
ND
1
141
Forest Chalovich-Epp
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
00.20
ND
00.20
ND
6
142
Morgan Clapp
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
6:34.69
19.57
20.15
5
4
7
143
Kyra Cooper
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
17.32
17.61
5
144
Kate Current
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.10
2:20.11
1
1
145
Alex Evers
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.60
ND
NT
ND
13
147
Hannah Foster
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.77
8.82
8
5
148
Morgan Garland
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:40.62
52.63
2:36.95
1
2
2
149
Jaslyne Golaz
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
16.48
NT
00.80
60.35
8
10
150
David Graham
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
26.48
NT
26.21
59.83
2
2
151
Adam Hahn
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.66
23.15
8
7
152
Ben Hogan
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:46.87
12:27.55
11
6
153
Mitchell Jackson
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
ND
18.12
0.90
18.12
2
3
154
Chantal Kloosterman
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
8.26
14.65
ND
6
6
155
Brianna Lane
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
28.95
14.89
28.86
13.91
5
3
156
Jessica Meaney
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
14.27
10.63
7
19
157
Shaun Mills
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
40.88
13.10
1
1
158
Galen Palleske
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
25.83
26.97
7
159
Leah Pedis
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:10.95
54.49
4
4
160
Dylan Stadke
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
19.66
NT
19.66
1:12.69
4
3
161
Jacob Stapleton
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:23.99
5:14.57
5
9
162
Marie Stasiuk
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.50
29.91
9.47
13.68
28.72
3
1
1
146
Dallas Fortier
105.
Intellectually Imp. Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
31.56
1
801
Reanna Palleske
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
18.84
12.14
5
13
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CCI - Cobourg "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CCI - Cobourg "A"
NT
47.32
4
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
CCI - Cobourg "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
0
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 19:59:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en