Meet Info
Central NEOAA Invitational
Invitation AANEO central
May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
406
Jadyn Weltz
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
14.59
30.21
4.16
6
4
5
405
Macy Turcotte
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
23.
Open Female Long Jump
2:32.71
5:15.93
3.65
3
4
17
414
Harry Clark
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
24.
Open Male Long Jump
2:38.85
5:12.76
3.45
15
11
30
419
Noah Rimmer
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
15.90
33.03
3.51
26
23
28
411
Dylan Brosseau
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
DNS
29.15
4.34
16
18
420
Jason Vien
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
14.35
1:08.75
3.72
20
11
25
409
Matthew Bastin
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
15.21
1:12.27
3.89
24
15
22
410
Jamie Brain
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
24.
Open Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
401
Moriah Beitz
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
17.33
36.37
3.55
30
28
21
407
Justin Andrews
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
16.29
34.18
21.19
27
26
21
408
Geroge Aucamp
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
17.51
35.66
22.47
29
31
20
404
Kaitlyn Page
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
17.89
37.69
3.44
31
32
27
412
Jack Buhler
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
33.84
1:15.49
3.49
25
16
29
421
Ethan Vincze
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
24.
Open Male Long Jump
14.74
5:52.54
4.16
22
23
19
402
Hailey Massicotte
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
16.00
34.60
3.19
28
20
31
403
Emilia Oliver
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
23.
Open Female Long Jump
1:20.45
3:13.38
3.51
14
17
23
416
Gavin Gagnon
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
24.
Open Male Long Jump
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
5:31.36
3.39
1:12.11
17
31
14
415
Nathan Dutkiewicz
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
17.50
37.10
2.83
28
34
36
418
Braydon Morin
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
24.
Open Male Long Jump
38.26
3:00.58
2.95
35
25
35
413
Connor Chenier
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
15.64
32.51
3.98
25
22
21
417
Julien Lefebvre
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
24.
Open Male Long Jump
1:15.66
5:40.38
4.09
17
21
20
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 14:28:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en