trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Etobicoke Arts - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1356  Pascale Gendron17. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
19. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
5:03.82
10:34.39
1
1


  1366  Estelle Mohr13. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
6:12.02
7

  1363  Erika Mackenzie17. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
DNS


  1347  Shane Ackerley54. Junior Boys High Jump
1.60
3

  1369  Camila Navas29. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
12.40
8

  1360  Sean Kim10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS


  1361  Eli Lang30. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
16. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
32.30
5:31.54
4
15


  1362  Tyler Lehman30. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
36. Junior Boys Triple Jump
34.40
DNF
3



  1365  Jack Mcleish22. Midget Boys Long Jump
34. Midget Boys Triple Jump
DNS
10.27

6


  1364  Alex Mazzei42. Junior Boys Shot Put
48. Junior Boys Discus Throw
9.11
24.69
18
7


  1367  Elyse Myskohlid23. Junior Girls Long Jump
53. Junior Girls High Jump
DNS
DNS




  1372  Stuart Ralston16. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
5:52.65
17

  1375  Zonka Tholen33. Midget Girls Triple Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
14.05

14


  1354  Connor Davidson40. Midget Boys Shot Put
46. Midget Boys Discus Throw
DNF
20.03

10


  1358  Kiki Hammill3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.03
29.52
11
10


  1377  Jalon White6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.56
24.15
6
12


  1348  Evelyn Alley23. Junior Girls Long Jump
47. Junior Girls Discus Throw
3.79
16.14
15
3


  1380  Palmer Zuckerman36. Junior Boys Triple Jump
16. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
11.05
4:48.64
5
6


  1351  Zonia Charles7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
31.18
20

  1353  Wanda Crosta7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
30.09
10

  1350  Lucas Bessai14. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
4:58.47
10

  1368  Maddy Nadurata37. Senior Girls Triple Jump
5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
9.51
14.12
8
20


  1379  Alex Wild7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
35.41
54

  1374  Bill Shao32. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
50. Senior Boys Discus Throw
28.82
28.48
10
3


  1357  Dylan Hackl14. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
5:02.62
13

  1376  Will Vuong24. Junior Boys Long Jump
10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
5.92
25.03
3
8


  1371  Chris Otdere40. Midget Boys Shot Put
46. Midget Boys Discus Throw
9.68
20.72
10
9


  1373  Connor Ross40. Midget Boys Shot Put
46. Midget Boys Discus Throw
DNF
21.24

8


  1349  Alyanne Andrade-rifa33. Midget Girls Triple Jump
DNS


  1378  Lola White13. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
5:43.76
3

  1355  Endale Facile16. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
DNS


  1359  Grace Huang33. Midget Girls Triple Jump
9.17
4

  1352  Lex Cretu3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.47
30.12
26
16


  1370  Maddy Nerby17. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
5:45.33
7

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"54.698
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"47.819
Open Mixed 4x400 Metre Relay "B"4:17.076
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.