Meet Info
Legion Zone K-1 2017
May 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (187.32 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Englehart High School Elementa
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
60
Jessica Harrison
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
130.
Intermediate Female 1200 Metre Run
ND
NT
ND
NT
68
Katelyn Stevenson
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
NH
NH
69
Alyssa Wheeldon
106.
Intermediate Female 80 Metre Dash
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
11.69
NT
NH
NT
51.62
1.20
7
5
7
4
1
55
Dylan Brownlee
106.
Intermediate Female 80 Metre Dash
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
132.
Intermediate Female 60 Metre Hurdles
11.03
NT
ND
NT
11.03
43.69
4.29
10.90
2
1
2
2
8
10
10
8
58
Rowan Glover
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
81.
Under 16 Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
8.61
18.63
18.68
5
5
2
4
4
8
56
Chanell Duffy
126.
Intermediate Female 800 Metre Run
130.
Intermediate Female 1200 Metre Run
132.
Intermediate Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:49.12
4:36.71
11.53
1
1
3
10
10
6
62
Sydney LaCarte
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
126.
Intermediate Female 800 Metre Run
NH
NT
1.25
3:11.58
5
7
3.50
2
57
Chantel Duffy
132.
Intermediate Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
11.57
5
4
65
Alex McDonald
105.
Intermediate Male 80 Metre Dash
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
129.
Intermediate Male 1200 Metre Run
11.69
ND
NT
11.66
3.98
4:15.09
6
4
2
3
5
8
67
Claire Schill
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
ND
ND
3.10
8.82
10
3
6
59
Jessie Graham
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
81.
Under 16 Female Javelin Throw
75.
Under 16 Female Discus Throw
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.01
19.40
17.28
17.77
1
1
2
6
10
10
8
3
64
Travis Margueratt
133.
Intermediate Male Shot Put
ND
8.95
5
4
63
Julian Laforge
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
NT
1:02.81
9
66
Parker Milks
26.
Under 16 Male 100 Metre Dash
34.
Under 16 Male 300 Metre Dash
58.
Under 16 Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
4.07
1
10
61
Vinny Jackson
146.
Intermediate Male Javelin Throw
ND
17.85
5
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Intermediate Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
NT
Total Points:
163.5
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 10:57:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en