Meet Info
Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Command
Track & Field Championships
Jul 8, 2016 to Jul 9, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for District B
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
41
Brenna Ainslie
7.
Under 15 Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Under 15 Female 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:29.86
3:56.08
7
5
42
Kailee Cherewka
61.
Under 17 Female Shot Put (3 kg)
ND
11.20
6
43
Fortune Downs
41.
Under 17 Female 200 Metre Dash
43.
Under 17 Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.30
59.23
7
6
44
Nia Ebos
13.
Under 15 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
15.
Under 15 Female 200 Metre Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
27.
Under 15 Female Long Jump
13.07
NT
ND
13.14
30.15
DNS
5
4
45
Victoria Fair
59.
Under 17 Female High Jump
65.
Under 17 Female Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
5.39
4
46
Maya Fetic
33.
Under 15 Female Pole Vault
ND
2.80
1
47
Cate Gualtieri
47.
Under 17 Female 1500 Metre Run
45.
Under 17 Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:59.98
2:23.82
5
2
48
Sandra Guga
9.
Under 15 Female 1200 Metre Run
11.
Under 15 Female 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:02.74
7:07.94
10
6
49
Caitlyn Hamm
63.
Under 17 Female Triple Jump
ND
10.48
4
50
Savanna Kent-Korell
43.
Under 17 Female 400 Metre Dash
53.
Under 17 Female 400 Metre Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
NT
NT
58.90
1:08.84
5
5
51
Kendra Leger
39.
Under 17 Female 100 Metre Dash
41.
Under 17 Female 200 Metre Dash
51.
Under 17 Female 100 Metre Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
12.09
NT
14.54
11.88
24.83
14.01
3
3
1
52
Kambrie Luciani
69.
Under 17 Female Javelin Throw (500 gm)
73.
Under 17 Female Hammer Throw (3 kg)
ND
ND
39.62
35.85
2
5
53
Katy Magoffin
71.
Under 17 Female Pole Vault
ND
3.20
1
54
Elizabeth Martin
3.
Under 15 Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Under 15 Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.26
25.44
11.96
3
2
55
Emma McDougall
29.
Under 15 Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
31.
Under 15 Female Javelin Throw (500 gm)
ND
ND
25.38
34.17
6
3
56
Anikin McMahan
17.
Under 15 Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase (30"/76 cm)
33.
Under 15 Female Pole Vault
NT
ND
5:52.62
2.80
4
2
57
Charlie Poretti
51.
Under 17 Female 100 Metre Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
65.
Under 17 Female Long Jump
15.04
ND
14.76
5.59
4
2
58
Grace Tennant
69.
Under 17 Female Javelin Throw (500 gm)
67.
Under 17 Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
42.73
42.82
1
1
59
Trinity Tutti
61.
Under 17 Female Shot Put (3 kg)
67.
Under 17 Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
73.
Under 17 Female Hammer Throw (3 kg)
ND
ND
ND
15.65
20.92
48.30
1
13
1
60
Alexa Windle
23.
Under 15 Female Shot Put (3 kg)
29.
Under 15 Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
35.
Under 15 Female Hammer Throw (3 kg)
ND
ND
ND
8.43
27.03
30.73
10
5
1
61
Jacob Ager
14.
Under 15 Male 100 Metre Hurdles (33"/84 cm)
16.
Under 15 Male 200 Metre Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
14.87
NT
14.58
26.09
2
2
62
Owen Bachelor
50.
Under 17 Male 3000 Metre Run
56.
Under 17 Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (33"/84 cm)
NT
NT
9:35.36
6:33.48
8
5
63
Tyler Broderick
60.
Under 17 Male High Jump
64.
Under 17 Male Triple Jump
66.
Under 17 Male Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.75
12.54
6.15
6
7
6
64
Jacob Brooman
38.
Male Outdoor Pentathlon
NT
31:02.00
3
66
Santiago Gaitan
10.
Under 15 Male 1200 Metre Run
12.
Under 15 Male 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:22.34
6:00.98
6
3
67
Caleb Gough
24.
Under 15 Male Shot Put (4 kg)
30.
Under 15 Male Discus Throw (1 kg)
36.
Under 15 Male Hammer Throw (4 kg)
ND
ND
ND
12.04
41.25
29.88
4
5
4
68
Jovan Griffithas
42.
Under 17 Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Under 17 Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Under 17 Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
11.09
22.57
50.56
10.89
2
4
2
69
Robert Grzesiak
62.
Under 17 Male Shot Put (5 kg)
68.
Under 17 Male Discus Throw (1.5 kg)
70.
Under 17 Male Javelin Throw (700 gm)
ND
ND
ND
12.49
38.28
42.20
7
6
7
70
Kosaran Gumarathas
26.
Under 15 Male Triple Jump
28.
Under 15 Male Long Jump
ND
ND
11.88
5.83
3
4
71
Daunte Henriques
4.
Under 15 Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Under 15 Male 300 Metre Dash
NT
NT
22.65
36.06
2
1
72
Christian Janzen
68.
Under 17 Male Discus Throw (1.5 kg)
74.
Under 17 Male Hammer Throw (5 kg)
ND
ND
33.53
48.66
9
3
73
Stephen Krebs
52.
Under 17 Male 110 Metre Hurdles (36"/91 cm)
54.
Under 17 Male 400 Metre Hurdles (33"/84 cm)
14.85
NT
14.41
DNF
2
75
Logan Martineau
48.
Under 17 Male 1500 Metre Run
50.
Under 17 Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:17.37
9:24.45
7
6
77
Myles Misener-Daley
2.
Under 15 Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Under 15 Male 200 Metre Dash
11.06
NT
10.95
22.21
1
1
78
Nojah Parker
42.
Under 17 Male 200 Metre Dash
72.
Under 17 Male Pole Vault
NT
ND
24.63
4.10
13
1
79
Alec Purnell
46.
Under 17 Male 800 Metre Run
48.
Under 17 Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:56.86
4:14.48
2
5
81
Colton Spencer
76.
Male Octathlon
NT
1:12:05.00
3
82
Elcoy Spencer
44.
Under 17 Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
50.11
3
83
Jared Watson
14.
Under 15 Male 100 Metre Hurdles (33"/84 cm)
16.
Under 15 Male 200 Metre Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
15.51
NT
14.92
27.36
4
5
84
Nicholas Young
8.
Under 15 Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Under 15 Male 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:04.09
3:18.21
2
4
76
Nicholas Mateus
46.
Under 17 Male 800 Metre Run
56.
Under 17 Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (33"/84 cm)
NT
NT
1:58.44
6:25.40
4
4
80
Michael Red
22.
Under 15 Male High Jump
26.
Under 15 Male Triple Jump
28.
Under 15 Male Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.70
11.78
5.56
2
4
5
74
Damon Lewis
40.
Under 17 Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Under 17 Male Javelin Throw (700 gm)
11.45
ND
11.28
56.15
6
2
65
Mac Fox
32.
Under 15 Male Javelin Throw (600 gm)
34.
Under 15 Male Pole Vault
ND
ND
41.56
3.35
3
1
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sat, 09 Jul 2016 16:50:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en