trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for District C

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  101  Breann Vrolyk3. Under 15 Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Under 15 Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.50
27.13
13.24
7
8


  88  Jessie Byers7. Under 15 Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Under 15 Girls 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:21.09
3:49.86
3
3


  91  Brooke Jez9. Under 15 Girls 1200 Metre Run
11. Under 15 Girls 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:04.02
7:11.41
11
7


  92  Anastatia Lloyd13. Under 15 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
15. Under 15 Girls 200 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
12.63
NT
12.51
30.38
4
5


  85  Abigail Bos5. Under 15 Girls 300 Metre Dash
7. Under 15 Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
46.46
2:42.57
12
9


  100  Alyssa Trumbley23. Under 15 Girls Shot Put (3 kg)
29. Under 15 Girls Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
8.34
21.88
11
13


  102  Alex Webb13. Under 15 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
25. Under 15 Girls Triple Jump
31. Under 15 Girls Javelin Throw (500 gm)
14.38
ND
ND
14.00
10.19
20.34
7
5
9



  93  Ally Marston25. Under 15 Girls Triple Jump
1. Under 15 Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
FS
9.62
NT
7



  99  Jordyn Stutzman15. Under 15 Girls 200 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
27. Under 15 Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
31.16
4.68
6
6


  98  Claire Stoeker3. Under 15 Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Under 15 Girls 300 Metre Dash
NT
NT
28.67
45.20
13
8


  86  Tyra Boug39. Under 17 Girls 100 Metre Dash
41. Under 17 Girls 200 Metre Dash
51. Under 17 Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
12.12
NT
14.74
11.82
24.57
14.50
2
2
2



  97  Brooke Overholt43. Under 17 Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Under 17 Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
NT
NT
59.27
1:04.98
7
1


  90  Mikayla Carmichael53. Under 17 Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
NT
1:06.79
3

  94  Alissa Melvin51. Under 17 Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
65. Under 17 Girls Long Jump
63. Under 17 Girls Triple Jump
14.60
ND
ND
14.63
5.44
11.49
3
3
1



  87  Emily Branderhorst59. Under 17 Girls High Jump
NH
1.61
1

  96  Taylor Montgomery61. Under 17 Girls Shot Put (3 kg)
67. Under 17 Girls Discus Throw (1 kg)
69. Under 17 Girls Javelin Throw (500 gm)
ND
ND
ND
9.94
27.11
27.60
9
7
6



  89  Savannah Campbell43. Under 17 Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
59.63
8

  107  Adam Exley16. Under 15 Boys 200 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
14. Under 15 Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles (33"/84 cm)
28. Under 15 Boys Long Jump
NT
14.16
ND
25.87
14.21
5.99
1
1
2



  110  Michael Rice2. Under 15 Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Under 15 Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.89
NT
11.74
24.39
6
9


  114  Mckenzie Stevens2. Under 15 Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Under 15 Boys 200 Metre Dash
26. Under 15 Boys Triple Jump
11.76
NT
ND
FS
24.28
11.58
4
8
6



  108  Ryan Jacklin24. Under 15 Boys Shot Put (4 kg)
32. Under 15 Boys Javelin Throw (600 gm)
30. Under 15 Boys Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
ND
12.71
44.08
42.09
2
1
4



  105  Jeremy Elliott36. Under 15 Boys Hammer Throw (4 kg)
24. Under 15 Boys Shot Put (4 kg)
30. Under 15 Boys Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
ND
39.11
12.66
42.52
1
3
2



  115  Caleb Timm38. Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
NT
48:03.00
1

  116  Dominic Turton40. Under 17 Boys 100 Metre Dash
42. Under 17 Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.53
NT
11.34
23.34
7
8


  109  Owen Read42. Under 17 Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Under 17 Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Under 17 Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles (33"/84 cm)
NT
NT
NT
23.06
51.92
60.12
5
7
8



  112  Marcel Scheele50. Under 17 Boys 3000 Metre Run
56. Under 17 Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (33"/84 cm)
NT
NT
9:16.14
6:21.63
5
2


  106  Tony Elliott62. Under 17 Boys Shot Put (5 kg)
68. Under 17 Boys Discus Throw (1.5 kg)
74. Under 17 Boys Hammer Throw (5 kg)
ND
ND
ND
14.53
48.73
53.71
5
1
2



  103  Cole Belkwell62. Under 17 Boys Shot Put (5 kg)
68. Under 17 Boys Discus Throw (1.5 kg)
74. Under 17 Boys Hammer Throw (5 kg)
ND
ND
ND
15.31
44.63
56.40
2
3
1



  113  Kenny Sirarath64. Under 17 Boys Triple Jump
66. Under 17 Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
13.75
7.01
3
1


  104  Mason Campbell60. Under 17 Boys High Jump
NH
1.75
5

  118  Terrell Webb70. Under 17 Boys Javelin Throw (700 gm)
ND
45.80
6

  117  John Wang48. Under 17 Boys 1500 Metre Run
50. Under 17 Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:22.93
9:43.58
8
9


  111  Miguel Robles54. Under 17 Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles (33"/84 cm)
44. Under 17 Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:01.13
54.31
9
11


Total Points:0
Last updated Sat, 09 Jul 2016 16:50:58
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.