Meet Info
Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Command
Track & Field Championships
Jul 8, 2016 to Jul 9, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for District D
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
130
Chiara Price
3.
Under 15 Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Under 15 Female 300 Metre Dash
NT
NT
28.10
45.29
10
9
135
Shagika Sureshwaran
15.
Under 15 Female 200 Metre Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
27.
Under 15 Female Long Jump
NT
ND
34.07
3.92
8
13
131
Mila Puseljic
25.
Under 15 Female Triple Jump
27.
Under 15 Female Long Jump
ND
ND
10.79
5.02
3
2
128
Madura Muraleetharan
23.
Under 15 Female Shot Put (3 kg)
29.
Under 15 Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
8.96
22.66
9
12
125
Saida Gurley
23.
Under 15 Female Shot Put (3 kg)
31.
Under 15 Female Javelin Throw (500 gm)
69.
Under 17 Female Javelin Throw (500 gm)
ND
ND
ND
4.26
7.64
DNS
13
12
120
Alanah Broomfield
41.
Under 17 Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Under 17 Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.48
24.86
12.26
4
5
121
Aliyah Broomfield
41.
Under 17 Female 200 Metre Dash
43.
Under 17 Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.62
58.84
9
4
122
Edna Dar
43.
Under 17 Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Under 17 Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.09
2:21.11
11
1
129
Sarah Nolan
47.
Under 17 Female 1500 Metre Run
49.
Under 17 Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:12.43
11:17.23
7
5
119
Elizabeth Ben
53.
Under 17 Female 400 Metre Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
67.
Under 17 Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
NT
ND
1:21.03
17.83
11
14
124
Rasheeda Gurley
65.
Under 17 Female Long Jump
51.
Under 17 Female 100 Metre Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
59.
Under 17 Female High Jump
ND
16.62
NH
5.00
16.49
1.40
8
8
6
127
Erica McCallum
59.
Under 17 Female High Jump
65.
Under 17 Female Long Jump
NH
ND
1.40
4.93
7
10
133
Akshanaa Sivanathan
63.
Under 17 Female Triple Jump
ND
10.29
5
134
Rachel Steeves
45.
Under 17 Female 800 Metre Run
47.
Under 17 Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
5:17.23
10
132
Shankari Sivachandran
5.
Under 15 Female 300 Metre Dash
7.
Under 15 Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
47.31
2:49.64
14
10
152
Tristin Rowe
4.
Under 15 Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Under 15 Male 300 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
37.97
6
144
Chris Iwamoto
34.
Under 15 Male Pole Vault
ND
2.75
3
142
Jean-Luc Foudy
14.
Under 15 Male 100 Metre Hurdles (33"/84 cm)
16.
Under 15 Male 200 Metre Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
15.01
NT
14.82
26.47
3
3
151
Haran Ravindran
22.
Under 15 Male High Jump
26.
Under 15 Male Triple Jump
28.
Under 15 Male Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
11.26
5.47
6
7
7
148
David McPhaden
8.
Under 15 Male 800 Metre Run
6.
Under 15 Male 300 Metre Dash
28.
Under 15 Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
39.96
4.63
11
13
141
Khamal Stewart-Baynes
40.
Under 17 Male 100 Metre Dash
42.
Under 17 Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Under 17 Male 400 Metre Dash
10.87
NT
NT
10.66
DNS
49.29
1
1
146
Aiden Malany- Stanley
46.
Under 17 Male 800 Metre Run
48.
Under 17 Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:01.55
4:26.51
8
9
139
Vahid Andrews
52.
Under 17 Male 110 Metre Hurdles (36"/91 cm)
54.
Under 17 Male 400 Metre Hurdles (33"/84 cm)
14.73
NT
15.30
DNS
5
149
Liam McRae
72.
Under 17 Male Pole Vault
ND
3.65
2
145
Matthew Lu
62.
Under 17 Male Shot Put (5 kg)
ND
14.70
4
150
Justin Mensah
40.
Under 17 Male 100 Metre Dash
42.
Under 17 Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Under 17 Male 400 Metre Dash
11.33
NT
NT
11.05
22.26
DNS
3
1
153
Jackson West
60.
Under 17 Male High Jump
NH
DNS
140
Thanosan Balakumar
64.
Under 17 Male Triple Jump
66.
Under 17 Male Long Jump
ND
ND
11.41
5.01
9
10
147
Sunjay McAuley
52.
Under 17 Male 110 Metre Hurdles (36"/91 cm)
54.
Under 17 Male 400 Metre Hurdles (33"/84 cm)
15.92
NT
15.76
FS
7
372
Thuvaraka Sathiyamether
29.
Under 15 Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
31.
Under 15 Female Javelin Throw (500 gm)
ND
ND
22.87
12.86
11
11
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sat, 09 Jul 2016 16:50:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en