Meet Info
Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Command
Track & Field Championships
Jul 8, 2016 to Jul 9, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for District F
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
213
Makenzy Pierre-Webster
3.
Under 15 Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Under 15 Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.01
24.61
11.72
1
1
217
Anna Witherspoon
13.
Under 15 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
15.
Under 15 Female 200 Metre Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
11.92
NT
11.67
27.34
1
1
214
Mariya Suchoplas
21.
Under 15 Female High Jump
27.
Under 15 Female Long Jump
NH
ND
1.35
4.70
2
5
210
Meghan Mori
23.
Under 15 Female Shot Put (3 kg)
31.
Under 15 Female Javelin Throw (500 gm)
29.
Under 15 Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
ND
11.36
24.47
22.98
2
8
10
200
Shaleah Colaire
5.
Under 15 Female 300 Metre Dash
13.
Under 15 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
15.
Under 15 Female 200 Metre Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
NT
12.21
NT
41.20
12.00
27.49
2
3
2
205
Holly Gibson
5.
Under 15 Female 300 Metre Dash
7.
Under 15 Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
42.47
2:20.81
4
2
212
MaKenna Parkinson
9.
Under 15 Female 1200 Metre Run
17.
Under 15 Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase (30"/76 cm)
NT
NT
4:08.64
5:43.87
13
3
216
Cassandra Williamson
25.
Under 15 Female Triple Jump
27.
Under 15 Female Long Jump
ND
ND
11.30
4.52
1
8
196
Emma Burns
33.
Under 15 Female Pole Vault
25.
Under 15 Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
2.50
9.01
3
9
206
Maiya Gurbin
37.
Female Outdoor Pentathlon
NT
NT
208
Erika Marr
37.
Female Outdoor Pentathlon
NT
35:36.00
3
204
Brianna Gayle
1.
Under 15 Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Under 15 Female 200 Metre Dash
12.44
NT
12.11
24.88
3
2
215
Abby Toner
23.
Under 15 Female Shot Put (3 kg)
29.
Under 15 Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
10.19
23.29
7
9
225
Jared Hall
2.
Under 15 Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Under 15 Male Triple Jump
28.
Under 15 Male Long Jump
11.68
ND
ND
11.58
12.13
5.94
4
1
3
229
Asante Jackson
4.
Under 15 Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Under 15 Male 300 Metre Dash
NT
NT
23.32
36.60
4
3
227
Rudy Huizinga
6.
Under 15 Male 300 Metre Dash
8.
Under 15 Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
37.31
DQ
5
218
Brandon Adams
10.
Under 15 Male 1200 Metre Run
12.
Under 15 Male 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:36.12
6:23.56
8
5
232
Alanzo Ryan
44.
Under 17 Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Under 17 Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
49.71
1:55.59
2
1
233
Nate St Romain
64.
Under 17 Male Triple Jump
66.
Under 17 Male Long Jump
54.
Under 17 Male 400 Metre Hurdles (33"/84 cm)
ND
ND
NT
12.83
6.39
55.25
4
3
1
228
Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky
48.
Under 17 Male 1500 Metre Run
50.
Under 17 Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:02.07
8:52.94
2
3
219
Adam Bridger
48.
Under 17 Male 1500 Metre Run
50.
Under 17 Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:15.64
8:55.37
6
4
220
Cameron Bruce
52.
Under 17 Male 110 Metre Hurdles (36"/91 cm)
66.
Under 17 Male Long Jump
15.29
ND
15.11
6.00
3
8
224
Mike Griepsma
44.
Under 17 Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Under 17 Male 400 Metre Hurdles (33"/84 cm)
NT
NT
50.91
55.87
5
2
226
Sam Hall
40.
Under 17 Male 100 Metre Dash
42.
Under 17 Male 200 Metre Dash
60.
Under 17 Male High Jump
11.24
NT
NH
11.16
DNS
2.02
4
1
230
Hayden Parkins
70.
Under 17 Male Javelin Throw (700 gm)
ND
DNS
223
Chris Flynn
76.
Male Octathlon
NT
1:15:34.00
2
231
Grant Richard
52.
Under 17 Male 110 Metre Hurdles (36"/91 cm)
40.
Under 17 Male 100 Metre Dash
15.28
11.99
15.22
NT
4
14
221
Gustav Finley
46.
Under 17 Male 800 Metre Run
56.
Under 17 Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (33"/84 cm)
NT
NT
1:59.55
6:06.84
5
1
209
Alyssa Marsh
39.
Under 17 Female 100 Metre Dash
41.
Under 17 Female 200 Metre Dash
11.98
NT
11.82
24.36
1
1
207
Kansas MacKay
47.
Under 17 Female 1500 Metre Run
49.
Under 17 Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:44.02
10:12.91
2
2
203
Hannah Frazer
53.
Under 17 Female 400 Metre Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
55.
Under 17 Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase (30"/76 cm)
NT
NT
1:08.67
7:26.85
4
1
201
Skyy Diop
41.
Under 17 Female 200 Metre Dash
43.
Under 17 Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.29
57.27
6
1
198
Najae Campbell-Jones
59.
Under 17 Female High Jump
NH
1.58
3
195
Kristen Bevaart
61.
Under 17 Female Shot Put (3 kg)
67.
Under 17 Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
10.86
26.49
7
8
197
Katana Cameron
65.
Under 17 Female Long Jump
63.
Under 17 Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.32
10.69
5
3
211
Carolynn Neville
67.
Under 17 Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
69.
Under 17 Female Javelin Throw (500 gm)
ND
ND
29.72
18.30
6
10
194
Holly Bachman
45.
Under 17 Female 800 Metre Run
47.
Under 17 Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:24.15
4:56.89
3
4
199
Meighen Clarke
61.
Under 17 Female Shot Put (3 kg)
ND
8.94
12
202
Riley Donia
9.
Under 15 Female 1200 Metre Run
11.
Under 15 Female 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:59.93
7:07.05
9
5
370
Gjauy John-Wallace
39.
Under 17 Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
371
Liam Bootsma
10.
Under 15 Male 1200 Metre Run
12.
Under 15 Male 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:44.07
6:37.57
13
8
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sat, 09 Jul 2016 16:50:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en