trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for District G

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  266  Kevin Adeli14. Under 15 Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles (33"/84 cm)
16. Under 15 Boys 200 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
15.73
NT
DNS
27.88
6
6


  234  Allie Arnsenault27. Under 15 Girls Long Jump
ND
4.54
7

  235  Brianna Asiamah23. Under 15 Girls Shot Put (3 kg)
ND
DNS


  236  Sophie Barber69. Under 17 Girls Javelin Throw (500 gm)
ND
39.56
3

  237  No?mie Beauregard9. Under 15 Girls 1200 Metre Run
11. Under 15 Girls 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:06.01
7:12.17
12
8


  238  Brianne Bedard69. Under 17 Girls Javelin Throw (500 gm)
ND
29.21
5

  239  Sarah Bell39. Under 17 Girls 100 Metre Dash
41. Under 17 Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.04
NT
NT
26.25
10
10


  240  Lory Bernard65. Under 17 Girls Long Jump
ND
3.78
13

  241  Amanda Black75. Girls Heptathlon
NT
1:02:07.00
1

  267  Jon Brady22. Under 15 Boys High Jump
26. Under 15 Boys Triple Jump
28. Under 15 Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.65
11.67
5.44
3
5
8



  242  Brittany Brown53. Under 17 Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
NT
1:13.09
8

  268  Adam Burggraf68. Under 17 Boys Discus Throw (1.5 kg)
70. Under 17 Boys Javelin Throw (700 gm)
74. Under 17 Boys Hammer Throw (5 kg)
ND
ND
ND
36.51
50.20
24.27
7
4
7



  243  Airety Callie61. Under 17 Girls Shot Put (3 kg)
ND
DNS


  269  William Cox10. Under 15 Boys 1200 Metre Run
12. Under 15 Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:38.05
6:23.58
9
6


  244  Emma Derrick57. Under 17 Girls 3000 Metre Race Walk
NT
21:21.92
2

  270  Zachary Dier32. Under 15 Boys Javelin Throw (600 gm)
36. Under 15 Boys Hammer Throw (4 kg)
ND
ND
32.50
33.16
6
2


  245  Hanna Doonan57. Under 17 Girls 3000 Metre Race Walk
NT
18:12.83
1

  271  Wariso Dullo70. Under 17 Boys Javelin Throw (700 gm)
ND
DNS


  246  Emily Fawcett67. Under 17 Girls Discus Throw (1 kg)
73. Under 17 Girls Hammer Throw (3 kg)
ND
ND
30.88
42.12
3
3


  247  Jillian Ferguson43. Under 17 Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Under 17 Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
NT
NT
1:07.53
1:14.74
13
9


  248  Kara Fitzgerald7. Under 15 Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Under 15 Girls 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:22.63
3:51.75
5
4


  272  Adrian Fournier48. Under 17 Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  273  Aidan Fraser60. Under 17 Boys High Jump
66. Under 17 Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
DNS




  274  Isaac Haskins64. Under 17 Boys Triple Jump
ND
10.19
10

  249  Meghan Jeffries3. Under 15 Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Under 15 Girls 300 Metre Dash
1. Under 15 Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
12.91
26.38
42.00
12.83
5
3
5



  250  Lexi Kundlacz37. Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
NT
44:42.00
1

  275  Thomas Lambert42. Under 17 Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Under 17 Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
23.60
53.45
10
10


  276  Dillon Landon2. Under 15 Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Under 15 Boys 300 Metre Dash
4. Under 15 Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.73
NT
NT
11.58
36.13
23.45
5
2
5



  251  Ashley Langelier39. Under 17 Girls 100 Metre Dash
65. Under 17 Girls Long Jump
12.85
ND
12.71
5.21
8
6


  277  Cornelius Liburd42. Under 17 Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Under 17 Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles (33"/84 cm)
NT
NT
23.15
DNS
6



  278  Caleb Lidlow24. Under 15 Boys Shot Put (4 kg)
30. Under 15 Boys Discus Throw (1 kg)
32. Under 15 Boys Javelin Throw (600 gm)
ND
ND
ND
9.10
30.51
36.24
5
6
5



  279  Cole Lidlow8. Under 15 Boys 800 Metre Run
18. Under 15 Boys 1500 Metre Steeplechase (30"/76 cm)
NT
NT
2:23.94
4:59.58
8
3


  252  Julia Maine43. Under 17 Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Under 17 Girls Pole Vault
NT
ND
59.79
2.80
9
4


  253  Fiona McCarthy23. Under 15 Girls Shot Put (3 kg)
35. Under 15 Girls Hammer Throw (3 kg)
29. Under 15 Girls Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
ND
9.65
19.54
28.23
8
2
4



  254  Lyndsay McGonegal73. Under 17 Girls Hammer Throw (3 kg)
ND
27.35
6

  255  Madison Mclean31. Under 15 Girls Javelin Throw (500 gm)
ND
39.42
2

  256  Claire Millard51. Under 17 Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
63. Under 17 Girls Triple Jump
15.38
ND
15.06
9.87
5
8


  280  Chet Moran10. Under 15 Boys 1200 Metre Run
12. Under 15 Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:32.99
6:17.54
7
4


  257  Katie Newlove11. Under 15 Girls 2000 Metre Run
NT
6:56.90
2

  258  Braiden Nichols61. Under 17 Girls Shot Put (3 kg)
67. Under 17 Girls Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  281  Nico Pedersen50. Under 17 Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
9:28.78
7

  282  Damon Peters26. Under 15 Boys Triple Jump
28. Under 15 Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
11.09
4.77
8
12


  259  Emily Pike71. Under 17 Girls Pole Vault
ND
DNS


  283  Alex Pope4. Under 15 Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Under 15 Boys 300 Metre Dash
NT
NT
23.75
37.14
7
4


  284  Noah Regnier46. Under 17 Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:01.54
7

  260  Michelle Reimann75. Girls Heptathlon
NT
1:01:00.00
2

  261  Paige Reimann19. Under 15 Girls 1500 Metre Race Walk
NT
10:31.91
1

  262  Dacey Richmond1. Under 15 Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Under 15 Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.18
NT
12.91
27.10
6
6


  285  Ryan Salvino44. Under 17 Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Under 17 Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles (33"/84 cm)
NT
NT
51.16
58.33
6
5


  263  Nadia Skorenky29. Under 15 Girls Discus Throw (1 kg)
31. Under 15 Girls Javelin Throw (500 gm)
ND
ND
19.68
19.53
14
10


  286  Mavrick Snider64. Under 17 Boys Triple Jump
66. Under 17 Boys Long Jump
40. Under 17 Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
11.43
13.78
6.87
11.73
2
2
8



  287  Jacob Splinter46. Under 17 Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:01.10
6

  288  Kyle Sprague52. Under 17 Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles (36"/91 cm)
60. Under 17 Boys High Jump
16.52
NH
NT
1.85
9
4


  290  Michael Thompson40. Under 17 Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.94
NT
12

  264  Annika Wong47. Under 17 Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:16.82
9

  291  Lucas Woodhall24. Under 15 Boys Shot Put (4 kg)
36. Under 15 Boys Hammer Throw (4 kg)
30. Under 15 Boys Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
ND
14.93
33.13
46.80
1
3
1



  265  Karleigh Young25. Under 15 Girls Triple Jump
27. Under 15 Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
9.42
4.36
8
10


  289  Dylan Thomason2. Under 15 Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.05
12.02
7

Total Points:0
Last updated Sat, 09 Jul 2016 16:50:58
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.