Meet Info
SDSSAA Track and Field Championships
2017
May 17, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Lockerby Composite School - Su
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2203
Dario Beljo
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
16.70
NT
ND
16.78
46.56
2.20
1
3
2
10
6
8
2204
Nolan Berthelette
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.15
26.84
4.34
NT
26.99
12
9
4
5
2206
Thomas Boyd
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
2:19.74
4:59.57
25.37
5
5
12
4
4
2207
Kamryn Butler
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
13:38.73
6:34.26
5
5
4
4
2208
Emma Carniello
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
ND
2211
Logan Comeau
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:24.83
10
2214
Breanna Crowe
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.03
DNS
14.45
NT
5
4
2215
Matthew Davenport
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
12.76
26.58
NH
NT
DNS
1.50
11
7
5
4
2216
Faith Davis
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:13.64
NT
11
2217
Logan Drane
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
5:24.99
12:00.66
2.30
7
5
1
2
4
10
2218
Laurel Duguay
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
16.32
NT
16.36
1:01.21
6
8
3
1
2219
Caleb Dunlop
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
1:05.85
NT
NT
NT
5:35.47
12:11.71
10
9
6
3
2221
Veronica Dynes
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
14.38
ND
ND
14.48
4.01
9.64
2
7
2
8
2
8
2222
Oliver Ecclestone-Sterling
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
25.65
17.86
ND
NT
16.84
5.70
10
1
3
10
6
2224
Jakob Fahey
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
26.86
NH
NT
1.45
9
6
3
2225
Ashley Garic
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.75
31.02
NT
NT
11
10
2226
Jaclyn Groom
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
17.53
ND
4.76
17.07
26.92
1
1
1
10
10
10
2227
Sarah Hancharyk
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.39
ND
13.49
4.63
3
3
6
6
2228
Marlee Henschel
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
1:10.42
ND
NT
DNS
9
2236
Emily Laxton
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
ND
2237
Braeden Liscum
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
ND
2238
Kennedy MacKinnon
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.94
DNS
14.59
2
8
8
1
2240
Sarah Maki
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
1:06.27
18.62
NT
1:03.96
17.82
1:13.55
3
5
1
6
4
10
2242
Harmony Martel
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
13.32
ND
ND
13.37
4.72
10.59
1
2
1
10
8
10
2243
Emma McDougall
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
17.67
NT
17.53
1:22.24
4
4
5
5
2246
Erik Michaud
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
11.94
25.25
DNS
11.91
24.75
2
5
8
4
2247
Peter Murphy
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
12.13
25.35
17.60
12.39
25.19
17.87
3
2
2
6
8
8
2250
Hannah Nykilchyk
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.10
1
10
2251
Josiah Oommen
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.77
24.65
1:06.90
11.86
24.70
NT
1
4
12
10
5
2252
John Post
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
27.83
11
2253
William Post
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:46.91
5:48.10
13:23.40
11
10
7
2
2254
Riley Ransom
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
13:56.96
6:25.31
5
3
4
6
2255
Mathew Savoie
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.65
25.42
56.40
NT
25.16
57.25
12
6
5
3
4
2257
Kennedy Sikora
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.33
1
10
2259
Savannah Starling-Brisebois
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.66
ND
NT
3.66
10
6
3
2260
Hanna Sullivan
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
36.60
ND
NT
2.80
19
16
2263
Alexie Therrien
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1:09.79
NT
1:12.65
54.20
6
3
3
6
2264
Bianca Toppazzini
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
29.73
ND
30.27
8.75
7
5
2
4
2266
Hannah Warner
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
16.04
NT
16.00
57.56
5
6
4
3
2268
Taylor Ziminski
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
34.33
ND
NT
7.85
17
8
1
2202
Michael Allair
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.22
29.43
6
8
3
1
2209
Thomas Chown
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:43.91
12:31.44
7
8
2
1
2267
Garret Wisniewski
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
11.50
2
8
2234
Kaelyn Landriault
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
6:27.86
13.39
9
9
2231
Margaret Ingram
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
1.83
7.07
3
17
6
2235
Taryn Lanthier
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.11
11.40
15
13
2241
Leena Marcotte
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
5.61
FOUL
17
2212
Morgan Conroy
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.63
21.51
10
8
1
2239
Malcolm Macko
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS
2262
Dominic Therriault
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS
2230
Jacob Horgan
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
11.60
3
6
2229
Jackson Herold
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
1.80
22.31
5
15
4
2210
Maria Clark
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
1.95
5
4
2245
Meaghan McMahon
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
ND
ND
4.10
9.27
1.55
5
3
8
4
6
1
2248
Logan Nicholls
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.34
24.11
4
10
5
2232
MacKenzie Irving
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
2205
Alex Bouthillier
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
2256
Brianna Severinac
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNF
2244
John McMahon
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.15
25.67
7
14
2
2220
Ramsey Dupuis-Gauthier
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.20
4
5
2258
Julian Simeoni
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.60
1
10
2213
Alexanne Coulombe
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.06
23.31
5
6
4
3
2261
Emmet Taillefer
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
11.45
2
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
LCS-Sudbury "A"
NT
58.18
3
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
LCS-Sudbury "A"
NT
52.64
2
8
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
LCS-Sudbury "A"
NT
55.26
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
LCS-Sudbury "A"
NT
51.76
4
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
LCS-Sudbury "A"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
LCS-Sudbury "A"
NT
NT
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
LCS-Sudbury "A"
NT
4:29.99
2
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
LCS-Sudbury "A"
NT
4:17.62
6
3
No Entries for athlete(s)
Ryder Johnston
Niklas Valliant
Total Points:
456
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 8:04:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en