Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Champio
May 17, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Martingrove - Islington
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1100
Agangot Saini
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
28.46
1:08.71
36
23
1102
Akaran Sivakuman
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
15.59
33.21
3.43
NT
23
25
41
1099
Alex Pham
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
14.29
NT
NT
NT
32.82
DNS
37
22
1079
Alexandra Gamey
25.
Bantam Female Shot Put
29.
Bantam Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.28
21.50
10
2
8
1097
Andy Nguyen
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
14.33
NT
43
1077
Elizabeth Dalton
5.
Bantam Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:11.21
7
1095
Jake Leung
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.37
NT
11.32
23.46
2
2
8
8
1091
James Esemu-Ezemu
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
13.45
NT
32
1090
Japeth Cuetu
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.50
NT
NT
28.25
33
19
1089
Jason Bumariwala
22.
Bantam Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
1096
Joseph Momani
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
5.09
14
1086
Maddy Smart-Reed
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
11:21.12
5:09.44
3
1
6
10
1085
Marwa Saleem
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
13.60
13.86
2
8
1087
Naomi Telesford
21.
Bantam Female Long Jump
25.
Bantam Female Shot Put
ND
ND
3.51
6.22
14
15
1105
Nick Terzic
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
2:20.00
5.02
10.54
8
15
6
1
1106
Omer Young
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.99
NT
11.97
59.21
15
14
1098
Rohan Nowbotsing
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:05.22
4:13.00
4
2
4
8
1088
Senya Wickramasinghe
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:09.48
13
1094
Sirius Kang
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:01.30
11
1080
Taegan Hunter
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
25.54
3
6
1082
Tia-K Kellyman
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.04
NT
ND
13.36
DNS
DNS
3
6
1084
Tracy Oboko
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
16.25
NT
NT
DNS
32
1104
Will Stager
24.
Bantam Male Triple Jump
ND
9.43
9
1081
Yewande Kareem
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Bantam Female Long Jump
16.00
ND
NT
3.34
31
17
1093
Yun Jae Jun
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
NT
5.54
2
8
1103
Andersen Soorjudeen
6.
Bantam Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Bantam Male 1500 Metre Run
22.
Bantam Male Long Jump
NT
ND
1:03.10
5:22.73
DNS
13
18
1092
Will Grimes
4.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1083
Simran Nijjer
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
17.02
NT
NT
DNS
32
1101
Sabanchi Shuman
4.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
31.00
42
1078
Johanna Fernandes
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:26.33
1:02.14
5
4
2
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Bantam Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Martingrove - Is "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Martingrove - Is "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
87
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en