Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Champio
May 17, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Rosedale heights school of the
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
535
Jadesha McDonald
13.
Bantam Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Bantam Female Long Jump
23.
Bantam Female Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
541
Dario Ekokobe
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Bantam Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Bantam Male 800 Metre Run
14.72
NT
NT
DNS
2:59.20
46
22
547
Nsihrakhi Pitanta
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
4.50
18
542
Declan Hannan
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
4.88
11.42
14
1
10
543
Aaron Kelly
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.26
NT
12.39
5
2
536
Christvie Nsenga
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.93
NT
NT
33.48
28
14
534
Rosy Hanna
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:34.49
2:32.22
8
5
2
538
Allia Wallace
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
537
Sophia Saratsiotis
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Bantam Female 80 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
16.07
NT
NT
NT
29
539
Lily Wortley
9.
Bantam Female 1500 Metre Run
23.
Bantam Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
DNS
549
Brajan Vejain
4.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Bantam Male 300 Metre Hurdles
26.
Bantam Male Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
31.04
56.96
7.29
43
5
10
2
533
Tazzareen Hammond
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
16.13
ND
ND
NT
3.95
DNS
31
11
546
Philip Pasquale Lee
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
NT
532
Zaiah Frempong-Manso
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
18.66
NT
17.92
30.36
4
7
4
545
Kito Mponjika
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
58.52
4:52.57
DNS
13
5
2
548
Felix Quastel
4.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
8.
Bantam Male 800 Metre Run
NT
27.28
2:33.09
22
13
544
Cole Meakings
10.
Bantam Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Bantam Male 3000 Metre Run
26.
Bantam Male Shot Put
ND
5:11.41
9.59
14
7
540
Jan Basquinas
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
DNS
4.96
36.70
11
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Rosedale heights "A"
NT
50.50
6
1
Total Points:
23
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en