Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 8, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Ronald-Marion - Pickering
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
2044
Kolton Huels
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
4:49.62
7:55.99
10:49.64
14
21
23
2047
Benedicte Kingani
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.11
63
2052
William Weist
64.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
120.
Gr 8 Male 1500 Metre Run
136.
Gr 8 Male Long Jump
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
11:07.38
NT
ND
5:11.31
4.07
8
17
31
1
2045
Dan Kasongo
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
88.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.08
4.41
25
28
2041
Amany Basila
101.
Gr 7 Female 100 Metre Dash
133.
Gr 7 Female Long Jump
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
14.81
3.43
72
36
2051
Rebecca Siala
101.
Gr 7 Female 100 Metre Dash
133.
Gr 7 Female Long Jump
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
14.14
3.93
41
24
2040
Zeinab Bah
101.
Gr 7 Female 100 Metre Dash
133.
Gr 7 Female Long Jump
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
14.65
2.81
66
56
2048
Matteo Ladisa
102.
Gr 7 Male 100 Metre Dash
110.
Gr 7 Male 400 Metre Dash
134.
Gr 7 Male Long Jump
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
13.02
4.24
52
27
2046
Abdelmalek Kelil
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
5:12.46
13.96
11:30.51
28
43
31
2042
Nakazzi Eastmond
113.
Gr 7 Female 800 Metre Run
117.
Gr 7 Female 1500 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
49.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:33.42
3:40.57
22
25
2050
Akim Nsongo
134.
Gr 7 Male Long Jump
102.
Gr 7 Male 100 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
NT
13.14
2.93
57
35
2053
Phoenix Williams
102.
Gr 7 Male 100 Metre Dash
134.
Gr 7 Male Long Jump
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
16.06
2.35
73
39
2049
Thishon Nagatheeban
102.
Gr 7 Male 100 Metre Dash
134.
Gr 7 Male Long Jump
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
15.87
2.40
72
38
2043
Daphmalie Edouard
101.
Gr 7 Female 100 Metre Dash
133.
Gr 7 Female Long Jump
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
15.64
3.50
90
35
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Gr 7 Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ERM - Pickering "A"
NT
Gr 7 Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ERM - Pickering "A"
NT
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ERM - Pickering "A"
DQ
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ERM - Pickering "A"
DQ
Total Points:
1
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en