trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  41  Aleksey Goroshko37. Midget Boys Shot Put
42. Midget Boys Discus Throw
47. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
10.31
31.75
26.37
3
2
4
6
8
5
  45  Alex Kim49. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
44. Junior Boys Discus Throw
24.41
29.95
10
9


  13  Miriam Fortes50. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
16.90
10

  3  Brittney Arase40. Senior Girls Shot Put
45. Senior Girls Discus Throw
DNS
DNS




  29  Amanda Sadikaj45. Senior Girls Discus Throw
50. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
20.29
30.55
5
2
4
8
  53  Adrian Munoz-Doldan51. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
32.09
13

  47  Adam Mandarano51. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
32.50
11

  48  Anton Marcovac41. Senior Boys Shot Put
46. Senior Boys Discus Throw
DNS
FOUL




  37  Oscar Dennis10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.28
10

  42  Rongan Guo12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash






  20  Natasha Michalik-Eix35. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
31. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
6:32.76
5:44.21
5
14
4

  21  Vanessa Ng7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.62
4.33
24
6

3
  11  Vanessa Erhirhie25. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
2. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
32.97
15.65
57.56
31
43
7


2
  55  Jack Perry12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.49
27

  52  Brian Moore6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
1:16.58
27.57
12
38


  35  Paolo Caballero46. Senior Boys Discus Throw
51. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
38.60
31.90
6
14
3

  50  Matthew Martin46. Senior Boys Discus Throw
39.53
5
4
  18  Sophia Lucki13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
29. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:20.40
4:56.74
1
1
10
10
  10  Tessa DiPierdomenico15. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
27. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash






  57  Anthony Reszczynski14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run



  28  Kaitlyn Ray23. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
31.55
17

  38  Kyle DeSouza26. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Junior Boys Discus Throw
28.60
27.34
36
16


  54  Nicholas Neto26. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
27.52
29

  6  Audrey Benac13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
2:50.03
6
3
  15  Katherine Kolesnik7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.40
4.07
12
8

1
  19  Izabel Michalik-Eix25. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
28.14
4
5
  46  Joshua Kim10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.99
33

  58  Matthew Switt32. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:39.69
18

  39  Jack Emo32. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:34.93
14

  43  Lukas Janek12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.08
54

  9  Paloma DeMonte15. Open Girls 800 Metre Run



  23  Favour Okpali11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.16
27.43
3
5
6
4
  34  Solomon Arase10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
55. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.95
24.69
6.10
3
5
3
6
4
6
  40  Matthew Gierlach61. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
15.05
1
10
  31  Sophie Sun15. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
2:24.42
4
5
  8  Antonia Bonaldi9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.10
9

  16  Kristen Landry38. Junior Girls Shot Put
6.64
27

  12  Frannie Favot25. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
30.40
12

  17  Luiza Lena9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
2. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles









  27  Patricia Rasowski15. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
31. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:22.05
4:59.14
2
3
8
6
  26  Sofiya P'yavka7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.93
4.38
35
5

4
  30  Katarina Sinilaite15. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
2:41.65
16

  36  Philip Costa16. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
2:00.36
2
8
  24  Theresa Pham-Nguyen38. Junior Girls Shot Put
3.86
35

  25  Alex Phelps31. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
5:27.17
12

  44  Edwin Jiang12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.09
13

  49  Noah Mariano26. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
55. Junior Boys Long Jump
25.59
5.10
12
14


  32  Liliya Symoni9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.05
48

  56  Xavier Rayes30. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:44.42
20

  33  Kimberley Tam15. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
31. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
35. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
3:06.11
6:35.67

29
23




  7  Grace Bogdani13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
29. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:49.45
6:13.65
5
4
4
5
  51  Nathan Modi24. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
28.91
52.01
34
8

1
  59  Anthony Wyslobocki10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
55. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.51
5.02
20
15


  5  Allison Barnes13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
29. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
3:03.00
6:39.20
13
5

4
  2  Reya Alliman23. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Girls Shot Put
DQ
14.82
8.29

29
10



Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"47.4654
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"51.1614
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"57.1281
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"59.2210
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"52.8236
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"4:05.12110
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "B"
No Entries for athlete(s)
Vanessa NgKatherine KolesnikAllison Barnes
Total Points:178
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2018 20:54:44
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.