Meet Info
Peter Morris Indoor Track and Field Invitational
Hosted by Francis Liberaman and Marshall McLuhan H.S.
Mar 22, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (115.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
129
Natasha Michalik-Eix
13.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
25.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
5:50.45
11.93
9
3
6
130
Favour Okpali
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:06.80
2
8
128
Izabel Michalik-Eix
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:12.56
8
1
144
Nicolas Neto
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:05.70
9
141
Aleksey Goroshko
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
1:06.89
9.72
19
9
142
Noah Mariano
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.00
07.98
15
138
Oscar Dennis
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.65
07.61
7
2
145
Matthew Swift
14.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:52.97
4
5
137
Michael Celejewski
16.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
5:12.57
16
136
Solomon Arase
30.
Junior Male Long Jump
38.
Junior Male High Jump
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS
132
Sophie Sun
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:02.94
2
8
131
Theresa Pham
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
4.39
13
123
Alicia Keller
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
5.76
11
125
Kristen Landry
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
7.64
4
5
135
Kate Wolanski
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.98
DNS
12
119
Antonia Bonaldi
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.73
08.70
6
3
124
Kate Lamont
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
120
Veronica D'Ambrosio
29.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
127
Ella Melchior
29.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
134
Liliya Symoni
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
DNS
121
Vanessa Erhirhie
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:14.03
11
139
Jack Emo
14.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:54.05
5
4
140
Thomas Feness
30.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
3.83
15
126
Luiza Lena
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
25.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
08.52
NT
08.52
09.80
4
1
5
10
143
Nathan Modi
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
1:06.57
18
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:59.36
5
4
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:52.98
7
2
Junior Female 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
NT
5:02.36
4
5
Junior Male 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
NT
4:28.34
7
2
No Entries for athlete(s)
Raegan Surajram
Francesca Favot
Total Points:
70
Last updated Thu, 22 Mar 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en