Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 10, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Crestwood College - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
143
Tianna Bailey
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
144
Darren Biosah
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.74
26.04
ND
12.53
NT
5.40
6
15
14
3
145
Derek Boecker
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.55
26.62
ND
NT
NT
5.80
21
18
8
1
146
Zakayla Day-Burrell
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.66
29.94
ND
14.20
28.55
3.83
4
4
8
5
5
1
147
Alexa Gibson
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
24.05
2
8
148
Adam Golden
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
59.89
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
16
149
Josh Haughton
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.75
6.28
13.10
1
3
1
9
6
10
150
Edward Li
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
1:04.14
ND
NT
NT
4.35
15
11
151
Jimmy Liu
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
14.20
28.30
1:08.95
NT
NT
NT
31
24
26
153
Alec O'Brian
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.33
28.07
1:06.93
NT
NT
NT
24
17
17
154
Jacob Reinish
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
1:09.31
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:38.89
28
28
155
Owen Salter
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:32.77
5:39.24
8:37.76
21
29
11
156
Zoe Shen
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
157
Jennifer Wang
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
1:17.56
NT
NT
NT
3:02.10
DNS
13
11
160
Yale Zhang
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
1:13.13
NT
NT
DNS
29
159
Roger Zhang
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
9:12.11
14
152
Robert McHale
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
6:26.01
DNS
9:57.83
32
16
158
Michael Zhang
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.28
16.33
15
18
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
48
Last updated Thu, 11 May 2017 17:41:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en