Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
303
Isreal Adeniyl
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
23.38
14.32
21.34
21
61
21
304
Issra Ali
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
38.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
19.36
21.18
13.58
9
5
44
2
306
Jasleen Banger
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
57.
Midget Female Triple Jump
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
36.05
DNS
18.48
32
78
307
Guneet Bola
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
16.96
1:25.29
62
41
308
Arshpreet Chabbewal
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.67
14.12
1:07.04
17
55
30
309
Amritpal Chera
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
DNS
2:38.48
28
310
Kemoore Clarke
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
58.57
5.22
12.17
19
14
24
311
Siva Davuluru
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Discus Throw
1:05.61
2:36.29
DNS
19
14
340
Meena Saththi
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female High Jump
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
17.52
1.25
3.41
17
11
22
312
Marisa Deol
39.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
305
Yuvrav Aujla
26.
Midget Male Discus Throw
32.
Midget Male Shot Put
24.20
9.40
3
5
3
2
313
Sukhmeet Deol
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
37.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
3:31.29
FOUL
30
326
Rishi Krishnan
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
319
Jessica Henry
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
22.59
1:15.26
24
25
314
Sanjam Dhillon
39.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
315
Anjali Gupta
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
DNS
346
Dhruv Vinay
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:44.67
28
316
Nirmal Hegde
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
1:01.90
2:43.07
16
26
345
Simran Verma
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
37.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
DNS
317
Jushawn Henderson
40.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.35
14.17
19
58
344
Zain Ul-Abideen
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
DNS
1:04.32
2:46.03
39
31
318
Noah Hendricks-Polack
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.88
23.60
4.40
43
22
23
343
Joel Tuo
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
44.
Midget Male High Jump
20.07
4.32
12
18
320
Khemar Henry
36.
Senior Male Shot Put
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
42.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
10.71
4.71
23.48
5
20
18
2
342
Sabrina Tran
31.
Midget Female Shot Put
37.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
43.
Midget Female High Jump
4.75
FOUL
1.10
22
11
321
Arshdeep Hunjan
39.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
341
Sonia Singh
39.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
7.00
FOUL
2.61
19
29
323
Jaskarn Kailey
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:34.65
8:39.26
25
16
339
Adviha Rath
37.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
31.
Midget Female Shot Put
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
FOUL
5.64
16.72
19
69
324
Harjoy Kang
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
FOUL
338
Rajju Raj
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
325
Guneet Kaur
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
63.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
337
Saloni Patel
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
55.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
327
Prannoy Lal
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNF
336
Riya Patel
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
55.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
328
Jean Lee
25.
Midget Female Discus Throw
37.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
31.
Midget Female Shot Put
10.20
11.50
5.95
8
11
17
329
Tia Luke
47.
Senior Female High Jump
1.58
2
5
335
Kashish Patel
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
41.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
23.91
8.70
26
19
330
Jailyn Marsh
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
63.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
18.95
2.88
1:19.11
25
15
38
331
Rasbir Marwaha
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
DNS
334
Hetshree Patel
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
1:30.53
3:41.76
44
20
332
Isshana Mohanakumar
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
18.13
7.52
3.35
21
17
23
333
Divine Nwaokoda
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNF
DNS
322
Maneesha Johal
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
1:31.65
DNF
35
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
1:15.31
12
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
1:08.73
14
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
56.36
13
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Total Points:
14
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en