Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Champio
May 11, 2017 to May 12, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
312
Kathy Zhou
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
21.
Bantam Female Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
3.12
30
303
Janet Li
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
16.35
ND
NT
DNS
39
300
Alivea Homer
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
294
Sarah Abellera
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
29.
Bantam Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
21.07
2
8
295
Nikita Alwin
9.
Bantam Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
11.
Bantam Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
6:19.78
13:30.80
9
5
4
322
Azad Qoraishi
26.
Bantam Male Shot Put
30.
Bantam Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.66
33.68
7
3
2
6
296
Anna Babalis
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
12.59
14
306
Crystal Nguyen
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
14.26
28.79
27.09
1
1
1
10
10
10
321
Greg MacPhee
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:11.61
12
311
Akshanaa Sivanathan
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
10.05
2
8
307
DanQi Ren
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.42
20.55
2
7
8
2
297
Molly Chen
21.
Bantam Female Long Jump
ND
3.39
22
313
Isaiah Agee
4.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Bantam Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.35
1:01.14
18
12
324
Kevin Shi
30.
Bantam Male Javelin Throw
28.
Bantam Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
34.91
28.23
2
3
8
6
325
Jermaine Walters
4.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Bantam Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.90
60.46
25
10
302
Kinnear Kristina
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.15
14.09
6
3
304
Jamie Librea
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.14
NT
19
318
Nathaniel Gray
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.70
12.97
15
320
Jahpheus Joseph
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.60
31
299
Junzhi He
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.07
NT
34
301
Danielle Isidro
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.61
NT
39
305
Samantha Liu
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
18.14
NT
47
308
Danika Richards
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.69
DNS
15
309
Fatima Rizvi
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
6:02.61
10
310
Jasmine Silvera
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:06.04
2:31.87
5
2
4
8
315
Jov Bournas
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
58.14
DNS
2:23.44
15
18
316
Laksitha Dissayake
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
19.53
21.51
8
1
323
Haadi Rehman
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:01.66
DNS
24
326
Yathusan Yogarajah
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.11
11.13
19
9
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Sir John MacDona "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Sir John MacDona "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Sir John MacDona "B"
NT
51.25
14
No Entries for athlete(s)
Rebecca Choi
Aathman Baskaran
Gary Gao
Zhi-Tan Guan
Total Points:
98
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2017 16:13:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en