Meet Info
North GBSSA Qualifier
May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
66
Charlotte Wood
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:05.79
2:29.30
5:12.96
2
1
1
8
10
10
58
David Moore
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
65
Brody Tracey
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
26.31
5.40
11.17
10
8
5
2
57
Max Mocon
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
55
Zac McLennan
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
11.96
ND
ND
11.83
5.36
DNS
2
9
8
62
Maddy Phillips
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
3.48
8.77
12
6
1
42
Terryn Fetterly
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
54
Kaden McKeen
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
37
Laura Carlton
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
NT
1:09.09
11:07.38
5:29.95
4
1
1
4
10
10
50
Gracelyn Larkin
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:30.54
5:13.44
10:48.26
1
2
1
10
8
10
51
Matt Larkin
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:11.00
4:47.75
1
1
10
10
48
Aiden Heptinstall
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.41
NT
NT
DNS
13
56
James McMullen
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
59
Laura Nuttall
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.24
16.19
19.08
14
11
12
53
Ally MacDuff
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
49
Haley Lambert
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
60
Daniel Ortiz
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
45
Tristan George
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
5:14.65
15
61
Emma Palmer
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
17.83
ND
ND
NT
DNS
19.80
9
7
44
Taytum George
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
59.43
2:13.88
4:45.42
6
1
2
1
10
8
35
Lyla Armstrong
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
63
Vienna Scholten
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
6:38.06
13:11.77
DNS
11
5
2
64
Lauren Thomas
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
40
Kyler Coulsen
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:29.94
5:34.60
NT
11
18
39
Emma Chilton
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
6:12.64
15.96
3.98
10
3
7
6
34
Eve Antonides
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
3.86
8.56
8
3
6
47
Cole Hanrahan
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
41
Hannah Davis
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.64
7.73
10
11
52
Paige Larock
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
2.99
DNS
16
38
Tristan Charles
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
36
Michael Cameron
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
46
Brent Ghikadis
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
43
Haley Fry-White
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:18.41
3:08.09
6
11
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BMLSS - Bracebri "A"
NT
48.70
3
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
BMLSS - Bracebri "A"
NT
4:39.46
3
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
BMLSS - Bracebri "A"
NT
4:03.84
5
2
Total Points:
159
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:21:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en