trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  57  David Moore74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
NT
4:42.98
9:49.98
7:02.68
4
2
4
4
8
4
  42  Emma Chilton37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:10.74
51.83
14.98
5
1
3
2
10
6
  52  Taytum George72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:10.63
DNS
59.92
5

9
2


  59  Keiran Smith2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.50
NT
NT
12.52
25.15
54.78
3
3
1
6
6
10
  60  Owen Steele66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  44  Megan James9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
5:56.48
12:37.49
17.62
5
3
7
2
6

  55  Matt Larkin36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
24.09
52.62
2:00.66
1
1
1
10
10
10
  46  Gracelyn Larkin73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:05.74
10:45.88
2
1
8
10
  49  Maddy Phillips65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump

NT
ND
ND

DNS
3.38
7.49


20
14




  43  Maddie Guerierro3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
32.71
6:04.47
7.20
20
9
9



  39  Sophie Allen1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.59
NT
ND
NT
32.01
3.55
21
15
18



  47  Delia Lehner1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  40  Eve Antonides47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
55.92
4.00
7
4

4
  45  Alysha Kinzel45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
18.24
60.51
2.93
13
12
15



  58  Alex Oberparlieter80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
1:12.45
4.78
24.87
8
16
15



  62  Cody Thomas10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
5:38.36
24.38
29.59
14
5
6

2
1
  50  Charlotte Wood67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
28.71
1:04.56
2:23.61
4
1
1
4
10
10
  51  Kurtis Dewasha46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
18.56
11.49
31.51
2
3
4
8
6
4
  48  Morgan Northmore39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:55.25
6:11.07
7
7


  54  Kaston Johnson8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:25.09
5:20.08
10:47.05
8
10
4


4
  53  Teiran Hornick- Martin2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
13.49
NT
ND
NT
2:37.18
10.05
13
14
2


8
  56  Jacob Manson4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
28.26
2:40.01
DNS
14
16




  61  Gage Tasker2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
13.53
NT
NT
NT
28.39
5:30.55
15
15
11



  41  Leah Bissonette81. Senior Girls High Jump
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.48
16.63
FOUL
1
10

10


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay BMLSS - Bracebri "A"NT51.8436
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BMLSS - Bracebri "A"NT58.478
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay BMLSS - Bracebri "A"NT4:37.8361
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay BMLSS - Bracebri "A"NT3:56.6644
Total Points:196
Last updated Tue, 15 May 2018 23:10:08
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.