Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Senator O'Connor - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
729
Emma Graham
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:40.60
5:05.70
1
3
10
6
727
Bernice Ediagbonya
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
10.67
1
10
743
James Connelly
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
4:49.24
10:10.14
9
6
3
740
Haley Sturrock
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:16.97
11:24.53
4
3
5
6
728
Claire Edmunds
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
4.58
2
8
736
Jaicy Reeves
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
8.34
3
6
737
Sara Richardson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.18
NT
25
733
Lauren Kismatali
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
731
Sabrina Kalonji
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.55
NT
35
732
Jade Kent-brewster
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.27
NT
30
726
Jassira De Almeida
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
742
Fer Narge Chuson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.88
NT
31
747
Liam Holloway
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
11.77
NT
ND
11.57
24.93
5.45
3
2
4
6
8
5
746
Dranz Guce
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:14.94
22
752
Joseph Wiraman
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.31
NT
41
724
Laura Brown
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:55.15
8
1
738
Siobhan Sheerin
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:11.71
16.14
9
5
4
725
Glynis Davies
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:07.77
4
5
735
Olivia Ness
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:12.77
11
749
Erik Mayer
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.58
NT
NT
DNS
33
751
Coby Patry
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
744
Evan Deneault
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.88
NT
NT
27.21
41
29
748
Jay Manzano
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.25
NT
43
741
Precious Umogbai
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.84
NT
16
730
Reanna Julien
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.32
NT
NT
12.77
1:05.05
DNS
3
2
6
8
734
Grace Lang
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.82
NT
NT
17.06
15
7
2
723
Brianne Bernard
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
750
Zachary Mazza
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
58.74
9
739
Claire Sturrock
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:18.03
2:30.51
5
3
4
6
745
Joseph Edwards
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.27
NT
26
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Senator O'Connor "A"
NT
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Senator O'Connor "A"
NT
50.17
13
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Senator O'Connor "A"
NT
4:36.66
7
2
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Senator O'Connor "A"
NT
56.28
9
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Senator O'Connor "A"
NT
52.49
3
6
Total Points:
117
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 19:41:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en