Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Jean Vanier - Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
685
Yalini Surtharsan
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
71.
Midget Female Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
NT
ND
ND
1:11.44
ND
14
677
Ajaniah Cox
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 10)
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
ND
NT
NT
3.98
15.88
NT
10
14
680
Shyanne Mitchelle
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
107.
Senior Female Triple Jump (May 17)
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 10)
13.24
NT
ND
ND
13.84
NT
ND
4.25
12
7
2
689
Keith Dadson
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
43.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
102.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
57.13
16.54
NT
18
6
3
695
Nathan Hunt
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 17)
13.83
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
72
683
Vaishnavy Raseekan
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
ND
15.27
NT
ND
NT
NT
48
699
Nathiel Moore
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.97
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT
64
686
Erik Batarou
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.03
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT
25
697
Sherlon Lawernce
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.03
NT
NT
NT
24
704
Wayne Wilson
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.87
NT
NT
NT
60.15
NT
48
18
688
Adain Codoo
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
67.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
14.24
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
79
702
Yathusan Sivarajah
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.01
NT
11.80
NT
7
2
703
Shelton Spencer
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.37
NT
NT
NT
60.35
NT
41
28
700
Jerrick Nanthan
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
67.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
ND
NT
NT
FOUL
NT
NT
690
Sebastian David
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
11.86
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT
20
679
Amy Lu
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
66.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
1:20.81
NT
NT
31
694
O'Tave Edmondson
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.12
NT
NT
NT
1:05.29
NT
30
36
701
Robert Saguros
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.70
NT
NT
NT
54
691
Mark Devilla
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
DNS
NT
698
Clark Mercado
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
13.71
NT
NT
NT
1:05.94
NT
70
16
696
Ryan Kassem
48.
Senior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
106.
Senior Male Long Jump (May 17)
ND
ND
11.00
ND
6
3
692
Dominik Dinok
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 17)
13.45
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
68
678
Janelle Ford
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
15.44
NT
NT
NT
52
682
Ciara Pagdalian
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
62.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
DNS
NT
681
Katherine Nerima
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
15.75
NT
NT
NT
63
693
Aungkan Dutta
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
63.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
1:11.99
6:08.74
NT
28
43
684
Vaishnavy Raseekan
5.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
7:31.01
28
687
Ryan Bowmen
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.33
NT
NT
NT
39
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
JVSS-Scarborough "A"
NT
1:01.00
11
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
JVSS-Scarborough "A"
NT
54.01
8
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
JVSS-Scarborough "A"
NT
57.72
9
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
JVSS-Scarborough "A"
NT
46.68
7
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
JVSS-Scarborough "B"
NT
50.81
13
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17)
JVSS-Scarborough "A"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17)
JVSS-Scarborough "A"
NT
NT
Total Points:
13
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en