Meet Info
Investors Group
May 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1602
Aimee St. Denis
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
3:13.00
6:49.77
19
10
1590
Madison Hummel
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
DNS
14.08
14
1597
Mackenzie Pierce
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
6.30
15.34
15
11
1578
Alex Allair
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
21.74
13.55
6.91
3
15
10
6
1580
Katrina Ashfield
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
18.59
5.70
8
16
1584
Courtney Carne
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
10.02
18.26
22.91
3
11
5
6
2
1593
Bree Modeen
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
5:38.73
12:22.74
4
5
4
2
1587
Jordann Gauvreau
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
6:41.39
14:55.48
14
8
1596
Daniela Pettella
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
1591
Madison Jeanneault
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
1589
Claudia Heffern
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
3.58
8.35
21
11
1585
Nathan Fok
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
27.00
5.28
13.21
6
3
8
1
6
1595
Kaiden Peldjak
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
26.00
11.70
5
3
2
6
1586
Tony Fournier
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
1601
Conrad Smith
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:28.67
5:12.07
14
13
1579
Alex Arnott
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.24
27.01
26
24
1581
Griffin Assance-Goulais
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
8.68
18.79
30.70
17
20
14
1582
Mia Brodhagen
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
49.
Junior Female High Jump
3:15.06
1.25
10
7
1588
Jaye Harrington
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
3.53
7.33
16
10
1594
Avery Newman
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
1598
Chris Rogers
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.91
29.06
24
23
1592
Neil Kovacs
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
5:03.28
10:49.16
4
5
4
2
1600
Connor Russo
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:52.89
10:43.13
7
4
4
1599
Jacob Rogers
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
28.95
1:05.01
22
12
1603
Cole St. Jean
82.
Senior Male High Jump
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
1.45
9.85
8
9
1583
Nick Cameron
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
5:19.12
1:04.26
14
10
Total Points:
45
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2017 13:25:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en