trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Roland Michener - S. Porcupine

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  813  Aiden Arquette2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  806  Olivia Blakey1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Open Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
15.85
17.09
25.55
26
5
5



  807  Emma Boucher1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
14.73
31.08
16.73
11
8
18



  814  Matias Chaloux2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
24. Open Boys Long Jump
28. Open Boys Shot Put
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS










  815  Dawson Clark22. Open Boys High Jump
24. Open Boys Long Jump
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
1.60
4.66
19.26
4
10
17



  816  Declan Clark24. Open Boys Long Jump
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
4.36
20.68
28.88
17
16
12



  808  Cassidy Curley-Lalonde1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
15.30
31.98
17.31
19
12
15



  809  Shelby Deacon7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
3:02.57
19.87
1:21.02
15
2
2



  818  Nick Head2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.54
28.90
DNS
14
15




  819  Adam Heino8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
18. Open Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
2:51.18
56.65
23.45
21
1
19



  820  Danny Katic2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  810  KarLee Lefebvre7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
23. Open Girls Long Jump
25. Open Girls Triple Jump
3:14.15
3.42
8.06
18
29
7



  811  Zoey Maccoy7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
13. Open Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Open Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
16.45
60.73

3
3



  812  Grace Manol1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Open Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Open Girls Long Jump
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
15.73
18.96
3.92
14.90
25
7
8
21




  821  Alex Mavrinac2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
13.98
29.47
DNS
16
17




  822  Hans Parnell22. Open Boys High Jump
24. Open Boys Long Jump
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
1.70
5.46
14.98
1
4
27



  823  Stewart Parnell2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.99
26.60
57.55
7
4
2



  824  Kyle Roberge4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
28. Open Boys Shot Put
34.51
3.88
10.02
28
23
7



  817  William Dampier24. Open Boys Long Jump
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
4.78
14.89
19.95
8
19
24



  825  Cooper Taylor22. Open Boys High Jump
24. Open Boys Long Jump
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
1.67
5.14
24.91
3
7
17



Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x100 Metre Relay RMSS-S Porcupine "A"59.265
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay RMSS-S Porcupine "A"
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay RMSS-S Porcupine "B"52.704
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 14:28:32
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.