Meet Info
Legion Zone K-1 2017
May 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (187.32 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Englehart Public School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
82
Addison LaCarte
102.
Atom Female 40 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
112.
Atom Female High Jump
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
07.21
NT
NH
ND
NT
35.81
3.30
3.25
9
3
3
2
6
6
8
86
Anna Mayhew
102.
Atom Female 40 Metre Dash
112.
Atom Female High Jump
07.25
NH
NT
3.20
10
4
4
78
Austin Harman
103.
Pee Wee Male 60 Metre Dash
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
NT
ND
ND
72
Ava Brownlee
104.
Pee Wee Female 60 Metre Dash
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
09.40
ND
NT
5.69
9
14
88
Ava Murray
112.
Atom Female High Jump
NH
2.50
20
75
Braedon Dorrell
103.
Pee Wee Male 60 Metre Dash
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
08.84
NH
ND
NT
08.85
4.00
3.99
31.76
2
5
5
4
8
4
4
5
90
Christopher Pichette
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
ND
ND
92
Danika West
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
93
Dylan Yarkie
101.
Atom Male 40 Metre Dash
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
07.46
ND
NT
3.02
12
9
77
Ezra Goddard
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
ND
5.50
11
87
Felicity Montminy
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:12.78
36.66
4
17
5
84
Gabrielle Landry
104.
Pee Wee Female 60 Metre Dash
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
09.31
NH
ND
NT
09.56
4.00
3.85
32.87
5
3
1
8
4
5.50
10
1
91
Jack Pollock
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
NH
NT
ND
NH
NT
ND
89
Jacob Nelson
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
111.
Atom Male High Jump
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
37.60
3.30
2.59
13
4
21
4
74
Joshua Dick
111.
Atom Male High Jump
NH
NH
83
Julian Laforge
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
80
Kyle Jackson
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
2:14.59
20.50
7
1
2
10
73
Mason Brownlee
103.
Pee Wee Male 60 Metre Dash
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
08.96
NH
ND
NT
09.00
4.20
4.02
30.63
3
3
3
1
6
5.50
5.50
10
85
Matthew Loiselle
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
NT
2:07.34
4
5
81
Monika Jackson
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
76
Quinn Glover
104.
Pee Wee Female 60 Metre Dash
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
09.18
NH
ND
NT
09.25
3.40
3.39
31.71
3
9
9
1
6
10
79
Sam Harman
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
ND
ND
71
Thomas Anderson
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
ND
17.35
6
3
70
Nina Anderson
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
2:21.31
6.85
14.71
11
5
3
4
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
147.5
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 10:57:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en