Meet Info
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (101.16 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1262
Neil Tseng
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:10.06
DNF
17
1243
Carmen Chiu
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.81
1:21.17
7
26
2
1263
Nia Williams
40.
Open Female Triple Jump
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
38.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
09.64
ND
8.58
24
1
10
1253
Aiden Li
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:05.74
11
1255
Ian Li
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.85
39
1247
Devair Jack
36.
Open Male Shot Put (Mid/Jr)
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.70
9.74
4
37
5
1249
Christy Joseph-Anton
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:16.67
20
1245
Ioanna Ioannidis
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
10.21
22
1246
Katie Ioannidis
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
10.02
21
1259
Clair Ruatos
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:24.59
4
5
1257
Eric Pereira
36.
Open Male Shot Put (Mid/Jr)
ND
7.91
7
2
1258
Aaron Rajinthrakumar
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.36
21
1244
Dimitri Deris
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:05.72
14
1240
Justin Aide
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:16.34
5:26.42
19
7
2
1264
Marco Yang Su
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:11.29
17
1251
Taylor Khan
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.76
25
1254
David Li
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:08.72
23
1242
Shiron Anton
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.67
28
1261
Laurmar Samuels
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.05
19
1241
Joanna Alphonso
44.
Open Female High Jump
NH
1.25
5
4
1256
Vivian Ng
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.53
1:06.15
08.52
3
8
6
1
1250
Hussein Khalil
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:04.92
21
1252
Elijah Laforteza
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:06.11
22
1260
Alexandra Samuels
38.
Midget Female Triple Jump
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.74
7.75
3
26
6
1248
Jay Jeyakanthan
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.29
1:02.98
18
24
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
FMMCHS - Markham "A"
NT
1:58.54
6
3
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
FMMCHS - Markham "A"
NT
2:04.18
5
4
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
FMMCHS - Markham "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
FMMCHS - Markham "B"
NT
1:56.74
11
Total Points:
50
Last updated Sat, 17 Feb 2018 0:15:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en