Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
103
Vivian Ng
45.
Open Female Long Jump
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.41
4.60
08.48
3
5
6
4
112
Jay Jeyakanthan
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
46.
Open Male Long Jump
ND
44.59
4.66
35
11
98
Carmen Chiu
21.
Senior Female 300 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.89
55.35
8
29
1
120
Aaron Rajinthrakumar
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.33
43.39
11
27
118
Christian Pascua
42.
Open Male Shot Put
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.30
7.75
17
54
121
Laurmar Samuels
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.12
41.01
21
37
107
Nia Williams
17.
Novice Female 300 Metre Dash
43.
Novice Female Long Jump
ND
54.22
3.29
14
8
1
104
Alexandra Samuels
17.
Novice Female 300 Metre Dash
43.
Novice Female Long Jump
ND
54.92
3.42
16
7
2
108
Justin Aide
14.
Junior Male 2000 Metre Run
26.
Junior Male 1200 Metre Dash
7:32.47
4:22.25
11
12
123
Marco Yang Su
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Male 1200 Metre Dash
46.15
4:48.29
18
14
119
Eric Pereira
40.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
7.60
15
99
Joanna Ioannidis
19.
Junior Female 300 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
10.07
55.97
11
23
100
Katie Ioannidis
19.
Junior Female 300 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
10.10
55.33
10
24
117
Ian Li
18.
Novice Male 300 Metre Dash
30.
Novice Male 600 Metre Run
48.42
2:13.03
33
24
116
David Li
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
43.30
29
110
Khalil Houssain
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
43.36
31
105
Mahesa Thevarajah
17.
Novice Female 300 Metre Dash
43.
Novice Female Long Jump
ND
1:01.02
FOUL
20
102
Emma Masilamany
17.
Novice Female 300 Metre Dash
29.
Novice Female 600 Metre Run
58.83
19
106
Simmar Uppal
23.
Novice Female 1200 Metre Dash
5:41.14
3
6
101
Taylor Khan
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.56
25
109
Dimitri Deris
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
32.
Junior Male 600 Metre Run
47.70
1:57.16
19
12
111
Devair Jack
42.
Open Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
115
Aiden Li
18.
Novice Male 300 Metre Dash
44.
Novice Male Long Jump
ND
44.03
4.74
21
7
2
113
Christy Joseph-Anton
46.
Open Male Long Jump
ND
4.09
16
114
Louis Kraish
42.
Open Male Shot Put
ND
9.17
11
122
Neil Tseng
18.
Novice Male 300 Metre Dash
44.
Novice Male Long Jump
ND
45.92
4.58
27
8
1
510
Emanuel Odigie - Abumere
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.75
22
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
2:08.44
10
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:48.34
12
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
1:57.37
19
Total Points:
23
Last updated Fri, 02 Mar 2018 21:54:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en