Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bayview - Richmond Hill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
80
Jesiyah Johnson
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 17)
13.34
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
66
88
Edward Qiao
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
65.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 10)
NT
NT
ND
1:05.74
NT
9.33
15
23
75
Christine Ye
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
71.
Midget Female Triple Jump (May 17)
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
ND
ND
14.18
4.38
ND
14.25
3
14
6
81
Judiyah Johnson
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 17)
12.40
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
27
78
JIm Guo
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
80.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
DNS
NT
95
Justin Zheng
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
DNS
NT
NT
NT
66
Jessica Gao
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
15.17
NT
NT
NT
41
64
Susan Fulton
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
32.
Junior Female Discus Throw (May 10)
31.
Junior Female Shot Put (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
ND
13.10
6.97
12
15
65
Jennifer Gao
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
NT
14.60
NT
NT
26
68
Asma Khamis
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 10)
89.
Junior Female Triple Jump (May 17)
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
ND
ND
DNS
ND
ND
76
Nickolas Chen
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.96
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT
63
87
Tom Pan
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 17)
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
DNS
ND
ND
NT
ND
FOUL
73
Ye-Won Um
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
14.78
NT
NT
NT
30
77
Arian Fathi
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
82.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
90.
Junior Male Shot Put (May 17)
NT
NT
ND
DNS
NT
ND
74
Fiona Wu
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
71.
Midget Female Triple Jump (May 17)
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
NT
ND
ND
DNS
ND
4.13
6
3
82
Jayson Kitagawa
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
13.89
NT
NT
NT
81
61
Joanna Chen
110.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
50.
Senior Female Discus Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
18.84
8
1
86
Dominic Muthukumaraswamy
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
14.47
NT
NT
NT
1:12.35
NT
80
30
94
Benjamin Zhao
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
90.
Junior Male Shot Put (May 17)
91.
Junior Male Discus Throw (May 17)
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
ND
ND
79
Parsa Janbeglou
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
80.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
6:24.40
NT
29
85
Tyler Loi
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
91.
Junior Male Discus Throw (May 17)
ND
ND
13.50
ND
16
72
Esther Su
107.
Senior Female Triple Jump (May 17)
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
DNS
90
Justin Wong
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
82.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
NT
NT
ND
5:23.07
NT
FOUL
19
89
Jacob Robertson
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
109.
Senior Male Discus Throw (May 17)
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
NT
ND
ND
8:06.22
ND
25.50
18
29
91
Barry Xu
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 17)
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
35.84
6
3
69
Annie Li
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
32.
Junior Female Discus Throw (May 10)
31.
Junior Female Shot Put (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
ND
14.69
7.32
10
13
70
Bonnie Lu
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 10)
89.
Junior Female Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
ND
4.08
ND
7
1.50
67
Kelly Hu
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
89.
Junior Female Triple Jump (May 17)
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 10)
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
4.37
4
5
93
Farhan Zamir
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.68
NT
NT
NT
60.28
NT
52
27
62
Natasha Chen
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
32.
Junior Female Discus Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
13.15
11
63
Michelle Chou
79.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
32.
Junior Female Discus Throw (May 10)
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
NT
ND
ND
NT
10.80
ND
15
71
Nazanin Soghrati
22.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
81.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
DNS
NT
83
Saheb Lamba
108.
Senior Male Shot Put (May 17)
109.
Senior Male Discus Throw (May 17)
ND
ND
ND
ND
92
Eric Yang
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
65.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
5:42.68
NT
35
84
Sean Leyva
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 17)
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
DNS
ND
ND
NT
ND
10.72
16
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
BSS - Richmond "A"
NT
58.00
4
5
Total Points:
24.5
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en