Meet Info
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athlétisme Vital Shank
May 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (92.67 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
268
Morgan Rickard
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
14.36
1:09.67
29.44
12
7
9
260
Chantal Kukulka
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
1:32.69
3:17.97
30
17
261
Nicole Kukulka
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
1:28.39
3:14.18
28
14
267
Sydney Picard
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
1:38.99
3:30.24
32
22
250
Raven Baker
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
17.15
36.83
43
52
273
Sienna Therrien
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
1:26.60
3:15.72
27
15
252
Sirela Daniels
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
1:36.56
3:29.63
31
21
259
Jenna Kim
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
23.
Open Female Long Jump
1:18.02
2:52.20
FOUL
17
5
256
Brook Goulet
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
1:24.54
2:56.63
25
7
266
Julia Picard
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
1:19.56
2:55.38
19
6
272
Sara Swartz
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
9.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
1:20.92
6:18.22
23
6
251
Zoe Brazeau
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
35.48
1:20.85
2.62
50
21
39
253
Sydney Del Guidice
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
1:11.41
2:48.43
9
4
270
Kendra Rusenstrom
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
15.83
33.23
3.55
32
42
21
269
Ella Rimmer
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
17.64
1:19.96
44
20
263
Maia McCord
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
1:32.11
3:26.06
29
20
254
Magalie Dufour
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
18.20
1:20.91
46
22
264
Lea McLean
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
32.28
1:17.53
FOUL
33
15
262
Kayley Malo
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Open Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Open Female Long Jump
14.79
29.95
DNS
DNS
21
17
255
Alexi Dupuis
11.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
12:40.37
4
257
Sophie Harterre
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
274
Amber Vane
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
1:25.33
3:21.60
26
19
271
Emily Rusenstrum
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
31.65
1:13.93
3.37
27
12
28
284
Hudson Litt
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
3:05.06
6:09.83
33
29
287
Ian McLean
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
1:21.72
3:00.44
31
31
286
Callum McAuley
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
288
Maxime Morin
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:44.51
5:26.56
25
18
280
Ethan Lacroix
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
DNS
6:37.82
30
283
Nathan Lemire
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
40.10
1:29.25
DNS
40
36
278
Justin Kim
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
24.
Open Male Long Jump
2:39.19
5:28.20
DNS
21
19
276
Brecken Clark
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
14.
Open Male 100 Metre Hurdles
15.05
31.30
21.44
31
36
3
290
Kyle Roy
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:35.60
5:24.04
17
16
281
Theodore Laforest
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
2:36.36
5:23.83
15.92
18
15
26
282
Nicholas Lajeunesse
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
285
Aiden McAuley
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Open Male 100 Metre Hurdles
18.
Open Male 300 Metre Hurdles
27.83
1:02.88
19.48
50.27
20
8
2
2
277
Payton Daigle
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
1:22.26
2:51.65
32
30
289
Sam Rimmer
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
1:23.71
3:01.27
33
32
279
Joey Labranche
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
37.54
1:25.24
39
34
275
Gavin Baker
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
1:27.70
36.75
35
38
258
Mackenzie Innes
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
14.68
30.92
18
21
265
Keenyah Murray
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
15.15
32.24
26
32
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Timmins Porcupin "A"
56.72
3
Open Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Timmins Porcupin "B"
1:07.60
12
Open Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Timmins Porcupin "A"
59.11
8
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 18:00:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en