Meet Info
SOSSA 2017 Championship
Track and Field
May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Westdale
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
864
Noah Mulkewich
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.53
57.01
15
4
2
874
Declan Sutherland Case
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.43
53.33
6
2
4
852
Sarah Cushnie
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:14.22
12:02.28
1
1
6
6
877
Liam Yoell
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:01.99
11
865
Heidi Nelson
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
4.12
8
856
Sage Kraftcheck
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.04
NT
12
862
Myles Misener-Daley
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.11
NT
NT
11.19
22.46
51.91
1
1
1
6
6
6
857
Sage Kraftchek
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.31
8
853
Malcolm Green
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
58.05
2:16.96
6
8
859
Nathaniel Leighninger
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:36.60
10:07.79
7
4
2
861
Dennis Linkert
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
ND
NT
9.37
7:40.96
14
9
867
Alex Nevills
58.
Junior Male Shot Put (4kg)
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
ND
DNS
25.51
11
844
Liam Boatsmith
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
32.86
8
843
Rachat Bechir
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.78
NT
11.84
23.82
5
4
1
2
845
Meaghan Boatsmith
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:34.57
6
876
Peipei Wang
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:06.78
7
868
Stephane Nzapa
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
SCR
870
Owen Opie
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
52.06
2:03.01
SCR
5
3
1
3
846
Jasmine Buckridge
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:32.28
5:04.95
4
2
2
4
842
Jasmine Almagner Sheldrek
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.50
4
2
866
Wilson Neves
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
7:27.24
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Westdale "A"
NT
49.04
4
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Westdale "A"
NT
54.25
7
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Westdale "A"
NT
47.76
7
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Westdale "A"
NT
48.21
8
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Westdale "A"
NT
4:25.73
3
3
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Westdale "A"
NT
4:00.50
8
No Entries for athlete(s)
Anne Clock
Beth Cushnie
Declan Sutherland-Case
Demarco Lawrence
Raiyan Sayeed
Ehsaan M Khan
Claire Sutherland Case
Dax Chamot
Lauren Patiakas
Remi Jarvis
Jacob Cheng
Daniel Lesiuk
Stephane Nzpa
Liam Curran
Jordie Morgan
Total Points:
58
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:25:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en