Meet Info
SOSSA 2018 Championship
Track and Field
May 24, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
362
Karah Bannon
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
13.32
13.79
NH
13.34
13.21
1.37
2
2
2
4
4
4
361
Mason Arbic
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.44
NT
12.46
25.57
6
7
378
Jackson Louws
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:04.96
13
386
Blake Train
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
57.99
6
375
Owen Kelley
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:24.48
DNF
10
389
Adam Woehl
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:23.78
9:39.03
3
2
3
4
390
Richard Young
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
20.56
20.81
8
368
Molly Devereux
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
54.06
9
371
Ella Galas
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
9.52
7
363
Andrew Beam
26.
Midget Male Shot Put (4 kg)
ND
DNS
385
Micah Stewart
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
30.39
4
2
388
Michael Wiley
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
31.27
2
4
383
Ayden Nicoletta
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:05.23
DNS
15
379
Megan Louws
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
52.51
4.64
4
4
2
2
382
Theodora Mollicone
57.
Junior Female Shot Put (3 kg)
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
10.15
16.39
1
15
6
365
Juilanne Bowles
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
19.10
25.44
8
7
377
Danielle Larocque
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
27.45
2
4
384
Makayla Sahs Bandy
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
19.82
7
366
Zachary Briggs
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
34.31
6
367
Adriel Castellanos
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
DNS
381
Payton Midgley
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.10
NT
11
376
Isaac Lapp
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:04.82
51.48
4
3
2
3
380
Amelia McNamee
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:24.46
10
372
Olivia Galas
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
4.85
5
1
370
Madison Ferrara
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
9.94
7
374
Mattaya Hamer
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
89.
Senior Female Shot Put (4 kg)
ND
ND
20.62
7.46
11
10
369
Jessica Dion
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
89.
Senior Female Shot Put (4 kg)
ND
ND
30.57
8.91
3
5
3
1
360
Liam Allcroft
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw (1.613kg)
ND
27.50
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
GFESS "A"
NT
50.11
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
GFESS "A"
NT
52.49
3
3
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
GFESS "A"
NT
3:50.72
6
No Entries for athlete(s)
Matthew Bolton
Andrew Hambly
Ethan VanNatter
Total Points:
52
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 23:13:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en