Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Crescent School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
498
Andy Arrowsmith
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
56.97
2:14.45
4
3
4
6
502
John Bolton
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:53.31
16
506
Philip Garratt
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
51.
Midget Male Pole Vault
NT
ND
2:23.44
2.25
15
2
8
511
Brendan Innes
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:48.52
2:21.56
11
14
532
Jamie Wright
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:00.69
2:30.26
10:50.31
27
27
10
505
Kevin Dodgson
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:32.10
2:12.65
11
11
510
Jonathan Hong
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
517
Ian MacDonald
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:52.93
DNS
28
520
Ruston Martin
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:35.62
14
522
David Philips
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
524
Campbell Quinn
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
4:47.75
7:33.09
20
11
527
Brandon Throop
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:49.74
DNS
22
530
Adam Whyte
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
507
Paul Gosset
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
25.05
20.20
13
14
512
Reid Irwin
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
22.08
11
529
Carter Whitehead
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
15.00
30
516
Fraser Macdonald
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
22.00
23.04
25
9
500
Moritz Beindorf
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
21.00
20.38
27
13
499
Max Beindorf
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
26.42
16
531
Andrew Woods
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
509
Ryan Homer
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
51.
Midget Male Pole Vault
ND
ND
4.33
2.05
30
3
6
515
Spencer Li
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
51.
Midget Male Pole Vault
DNS
ND
ND
NT
4.70
DNS
17
518
Scott MacDonald
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
69.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
NH
9.55
NH
7
523
Matt Pierce
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
69.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
NH
10.11
NH
4
4
533
Adam Wyprysky
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
51.
Midget Male Pole Vault
ND
NT
ND
ND
DNS
2.35
1
10
513
Joseph Kay
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.60
2
8
519
Justin Maniras
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.60
3
6
526
Garrett Reynolds
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
DNF
528
Aaron Walker
70.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
DNS
534
Stephen Wyprysky
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.80
1
10
535
Michael Yan
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
ND
501
Dan Belyea
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
19.18
17
508
Adrian Heller
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
503
Robert Carayun
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
24.33
DNS
23.91
2
8
514
Felix Lau
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
25.73
NT
NT
NT
17.71
44.10
23
6
10
1
521
Alex Ng
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
17.60
45.94
5
17
2
525
Nick Rawkins
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
12.35
NT
NT
NT
48
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Crescent Sch "A"
NT
55.63
3
6
No Entries for athlete(s)
Ropert Carayun
Total Points:
79
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en