Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field Championships
May 18, 2000
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (205.46 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Eastview SS-Barrie
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
161
LAURA MOROZUK
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
32.25
12
152
SHERRI GARRETT
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.75
10.34
2
1
8
10
158
SARAH MC KENDRY
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.93
9
164
GRAEME REED
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.84
44.40
1
1
10
10
165
JENN ROEHNER
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
17.64
4.86
2
2
8
8
151
JENNA DRURY
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.13
22.54
2
4
8
4
162
ANDREW PALM
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.43
39.12
39.28
6
5
2
1
2
8
157
MEGAN LYTE
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.03
32.82
31.16
1
1
2
10
10
8
160
JULIE MONK
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.11
23.66
27.10
5
3
3
2
6
6
150
MICHELLE DOUCETTE
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.71
18.74
26.28
10
8
3
6
168
NICOLE WINTER
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:58.00
5:59.07
11
2
1
147
JENN BEATTUE
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.08
NT
13
166
SABINE STEVENS
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.02
29.30
28.76
3
1
1
6
10
10
155
TARA KAWECKI
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.55
29.16
23.12
6
1
4
1
10
4
149
DREW DAVIDGE
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:13.00
4:44.83
2
8
167
ANDREW TWEEDLE
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
6:58.20
5
2
159
STEVE MILLER
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:37.75
2:07.00
6
2
1
4
148
ANDREW CLARK
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
2:13.00
29.32
40.78
1
6
4
1
1
4
146
MITCH ARMSTRONG
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.83
DNS
38.80
8
7
154
DAN HALEY
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.59
28.44
29.28
3
7
11
6
163
STEVE PROPHET
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.58
23.74
31.92
8
8
9
156
NICK LOUGHEED
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
153
CALEB GRAY
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:16.00
4:41.67
2
2
8
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Eastview SS- "A"
NT
57.40
4
4
Senior Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Eastview SS- "A"
NT
3:47.00
3
6
No Entries for athlete(s)
RYAN PATTISON
Total Points:
212
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 21:37:48
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en