Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field Championships
May 18, 2000
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (205.46 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Holy Trinity HS-Bradford
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
207
DAN RIDELL
18.
Midget Male High Jump
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
NH
ND
1.35
7.76
6
15
1
208
GREG SIMON
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
206
Ryan Quinlan
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
19.10
7
199
EMILY DEWINTER
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
15.62
ND
NT
7.52
15
12
201
Chris Miller
46.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
14.25
21.18
57.90
NT
9
10
15
196
ADELE BLAISE
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:43.00
6:01.00
13:36.00
4
7
3
4
6
210
Christina Stevens
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.25
9
204
Victor Phomphakdy
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
20.27
4.07
8
14
211
KATHERINE SUROWIAK
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
16.67
6.35
16.74
9
11
12
195
Stefan Andrushenko
18.
Midget Male High Jump
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
NH
8.28
26.14
14
9
197
Jose Carvalho
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:09.00
4:36.17
6:41.71
2
7
2
8
8
212
Andrew Verheul
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
11.43
1
10
209
Kaylagh Start
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.25
9
203
Jaanna Paquin
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:07.77
16.22
53.20
4
10
5
4
2
205
John Pirri
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
57.50
18.92
46.50
8
6
6
1
1
202
Katherine Nadon
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.64
23.62
9
3
6
200
Joe Jesseau
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.70
5.32
11.90
3
7
1
2
10
198
Andre DaSilva
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.37
30.02
26.36
5
6
10
2
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Holy Trinity "A"
NT
60.10
11
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Holy Trinity "A"
NT
56.00
11
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Holy Trinity "A"
NT
52.80
6
1
Senior Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Holy Trinity "A"
NT
4:07.00
11
Total Points:
67
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 21:37:48
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en