Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Paul Dwyer C H S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1898
Pat Hughes
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
4.22
18.19
32
9
1899
Matt Mazzei
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
ND
DNS
1900
Tom Bird
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
DNS
ND
NT
ND
1901
Paul Ricketts
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
17.94
4.88
59.86
7
14
10
1902
Kenny Holonna
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
1903
Marvin Maynard
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
25.01
15
1904
Aldrei Alanguilan
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
14.02
NT
NT
NT
111
1905
Matt Paplyk
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
10:01.70
7
1906
Greg Zakoor
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:30.31
11:11.28
52
14
1907
Joe Lauria
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
13.16
ND
ND
NT
ND
23.95
96
20
1908
Andrew Way
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
60.20
DNS
2:39.39
23
31
1909
Brian Hudson
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
55.72
4:33.66
2:07.84
14
12
6
1
1910
Kevin Maynard
99.
Male Outdoor Pentathlon
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
18.27
7
8
1911
Andrew Hudson
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:09.39
2:02.14
4
2
4
8
1912
Geneva Winteria
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:20.85
DNS
11
1913
Shehara Fernando
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.50
ND
NT
ND
88
1914
Charlotte Farquharson
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:07.14
52.23
2:40.43
11
5
10
2
1915
Lauren Simeson
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:55.07
10:32.47
2
1
8
10
1916
Laura McLean
44.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
100.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
12:12.09
DNS
5:57.81
9
27
1917
Amanda Mowedanz
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:29.87
11:43.20
15
6
1
1918
Nerangi Fernando
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.55
31.71
ND
NT
NT
3.78
41
16
11
1919
Mishka Gonsalves
85.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
21.65
14.25
10
8
1920
Shannon Branton
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:11.90
10
1921
Lindsay Duffy
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
16.47
ND
NT
5.62
69
28
1922
Melissa Perryman
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
12.76
26.68
13.07
26.57
3
1
6
10
1923
Alex Gillis
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.89
24.56
16.00
11
14
16
1924
Sarah Carlton
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
85.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
79.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.59
ND
15.80
29
14
1925
Kara Duncan
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
66.
Midget Female High Jump
14.42
ND
NH
NT
3.84
1.45
30
29
4
3
1926
Joe Smith
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
1927
Susan Jones
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
ND
NT
NT
ND
DNS
1928
Steve Nicolson
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
13.08
NT
NT
NT
91
1929
Nicos Pfeiffer
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:02.54
5:10.20
DNS
NT
29
46
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Dwyer, Paul- "A"
NT
4:39.30
4
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Dwyer, Paul- "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Dwyer, Paul- "A"
NT
59.90
20
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Dwyer, Paul- "A"
NT
DQ
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Dwyer, Paul- "A"
NT
59.15
22
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Dwyer, Paul- "A"
NT
53.03
25
Total Points:
65
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en