trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Paul Dwyer C H S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1898  Pat Hughes57. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
4.22
18.19
32
9


  1899  Matt Mazzei57. Midget Boys Long Jump
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
ND
DNS




  1900  Tom Bird16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
75. Midget Boys Shot Put
DNS
ND
NT
ND




  1901  Paul Ricketts4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
57. Midget Boys Long Jump
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
17.94
4.88
59.86
7
14
10



  1902  Kenny Holonna76. Junior Boys Shot Put
82. Junior Boys Discus Throw
88. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND






  1903  Marvin Maynard64. Junior Boys Triple Jump
82. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
25.01

15


  1904  Aldrei Alanguilan17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
14.02
NT
NT
NT
111



  1905  Matt Paplyk41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
10:01.70


7



  1906  Greg Zakoor40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:30.31
11:11.28
52
14


  1907  Joe Lauria17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
82. Junior Boys Discus Throw
88. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
13.16
ND
ND
NT
ND
23.95
96

20



  1908  Andrew Way29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
60.20
DNS
2:39.39
23

31



  1909  Brian Hudson29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
55.72
4:33.66
2:07.84
14
12
6


1
  1910  Kevin Maynard99. Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
18.27


7
8


  1911  Andrew Hudson42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:09.39
2:02.14
4
2
4
8
  1912  Geneva Winteria37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:20.85
DNS
11



  1913  Shehara Fernando13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
54. Midget Girls Long Jump
17.50
ND
NT
ND
88



  1914  Charlotte Farquharson25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:07.14
52.23
2:40.43
11
5
10

2

  1915  Lauren Simeson38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:55.07
10:32.47
2
1
8
10
  1916  Laura McLean44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
100. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
12:12.09
DNS
5:57.81
9

27



  1917  Amanda Mowedanz38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:29.87
11:43.20
15
6

1
  1918  Nerangi Fernando14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
55. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.55
31.71
ND
NT
NT
3.78
41
16
11



  1919  Mishka Gonsalves85. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
21.65
14.25
10
8


  1920  Shannon Branton20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:11.90

10


  1921  Lindsay Duffy14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
73. Junior Girls Shot Put
16.47
ND
NT
5.62
69
28


  1922  Melissa Perryman15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
12.76
26.68
13.07
26.57
3
1
6
10
  1923  Alex Gillis75. Midget Boys Shot Put
81. Midget Boys Discus Throw
87. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.89
24.56
16.00
11
14
16



  1924  Sarah Carlton73. Junior Girls Shot Put
85. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
79. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.59
ND
15.80
29

14



  1925  Kara Duncan13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
54. Midget Girls Long Jump
66. Midget Girls High Jump
14.42
ND
NH
NT
3.84
1.45
30
29
4


3
  1926  Joe Smith17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
88. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND






  1927  Susan Jones13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
54. Midget Girls Long Jump
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
DNS
ND
NT
NT
ND
DNS






  1928  Steve Nicolson17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
13.08
NT
NT
NT
91



  1929  Nicos Pfeiffer29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:02.54
5:10.20
DNS
NT
29
46






Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Dwyer, Paul- "A"NT4:39.3044
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Dwyer, Paul- "A"NTDNS
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Dwyer, Paul- "A"NT59.9020
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Dwyer, Paul- "A"NTDQ
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Dwyer, Paul- "A"NT59.1522
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Dwyer, Paul- "A"NT53.0325
Total Points:65
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.