Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Brother Andre C H S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
269
Monica Black
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:10.27
DNS
2:30.03
5
5
2
2
272
Cynthia Cho-Kee
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
13.99
NT
25
279
Janice Lyn
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
15.28
NT
NT
NT
35
280
Mel Macchione
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:06.09
DNS
10:32.46
4
3
4
6
285
Melissa Shum
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
14.35
NT
34
288
Eric Ashley
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:29.79
57.60
29
16
290
Adrian Ip
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
13.84
NT
NT
54
291
Rabeah Karram
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
13.47
NT
NT
NT
DNS
52
292
Mike Kwok
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
13.07
NT
NT
48
295
Don Singh
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
296
Alan Sitt
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
13.22
NT
NT
50
297
Derrel Timothy
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
23.91
11.45
NT
23.48
11.65
51.40
5
3
4
2
6
4
298
David Wilkins
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
270
Jacque Bourier
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.19
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS
51
271
Michelle Brown
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
273
Marcella Chung
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
14.45
NT
37
274
Lisa DeMiranda
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
276
Heather Henry
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
7:11.60
14:22.84
46
17
281
Lianne Maryden
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:09.41
8
282
Steph Mitskinnis
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
286
Julia Teskey
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
100.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
14.18
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
30
289
Chris Brens
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
51.64
2:04.48
DNS
4
4
4
4
294
Gerald Said
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.03
DNS
26
275
Alana Donaghey
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.44
ND
NT
ND
31
277
Kim Kavluk
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
43.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
DNS
ND
DNS
278
Kristen Lambert
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:55.42
DNS
2:49.32
26
16
283
Natalie Russell
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
14.16
NT
NT
NT
18
284
Kirsten Scheliga
43.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:51.37
2:43.42
20
13
287
Salvo Andolina
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
14.14
NT
NT
NT
98
293
Chris Normandeau
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Andre, Broth "A"
NT
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Andre, Broth "B"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Andre, Broth "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Andre, Broth "A"
NT
57.15
9
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Andre, Broth "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Andre, Broth "B"
NT
57.29
13
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Andre, Broth "A"
NT
56.52
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Andre, Broth "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Andre, Broth "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
40
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en