trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Elmvale D H S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  652  Laura Mullings13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
14.80
NT
51

  655  Nicole Townes13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.46
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
33





  650  Julie McLachlan13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.62
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
42





  647  Stefanie Archer1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
66. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NH
13.85
1.45
3
6
6
1
  653  Brianne Nigro2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
12.21
DNS
DNS
3


6


  646  Christie Archer14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
73. Junior Girls Shot Put
2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
12.42
ND
NT
NT
9.85
12.12
1
1
1

10
10
  665  Jody Moreau35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  667  Kyle Patterson17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  661  Jeff Henderson17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
12.14
NT
36

  659  Bret DiPietro11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  657  Andre Blanchet42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  656  Chris Bell24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
89. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
24.72
ND
11.50
NT
NT
41.32
NT
60.25
10
6
8
3

1

6
  663  Dave Lem18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
12.02
NT
29

  668  Dan Philips24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
25.85
11.85
NT
NT
17
23


  666  Kevin Nigro57. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
5.06
15.53
45.05
9
1
1

10
10
  660  Ben Elford40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:10.71
2:27.83
36
22


  649  Broadie Marcellus73. Junior Girls Shot Put
79. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.13
ND
18



  651  Kelly Milne73. Junior Girls Shot Put
85. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.25
24.12
15
8


  648  Kelly Griffen73. Junior Girls Shot Put
79. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.09
18.21
19
13


  658  Devon Cook75. Midget Boys Shot Put
81. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.04
33.52
9
4

4
  664  Graham McNabb76. Junior Boys Shot Put
82. Junior Boys Discus Throw
88. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
25.08
40.19

14
2


8
  669  Alex Sims83. Senior Boys Discus Throw
89. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.42
41.85
14
5

2
  662  Mark Lambie88. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND


  654  Emily Spence32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  670  Greg Wilkey87. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
36.04
1
10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Elmvale DHS "A"NT56.767
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Elmvale DHS "A"NTDNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Elmvale DHS "A"NT52.4614
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Elmvale DHS "A"NT48.9712
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Elmvale DHS "A"NT47.289
Total Points:84
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.