Meet Info
OFSAA West Regionals T & F
Results - windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2018 to Jun 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Northern - Sarnia
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
623
Keegan Adam
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:58.81
4:20.13
8
13
624
Carter Barron
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
54.50
41.43
12
3
625
Avery Bathe-Minard
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.78
35.53
6
2
626
Matt Boyce
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.59
46.83
16
5
627
Taylor Brown
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.30
13
628
Collin Burrowes
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
41.47
8
629
Emma-Li Chadwick
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:10.87
15
630
Nathen Chapple
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
50.88
9
631
Neleya Clarke
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.13
22.96
14
14
632
Jaelyn Cole
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
13.02
NT
1:03.65
12.95
47.23
10
4
1
633
Liam Cullinan
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
43.84
9
635
Andrew Davies
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
8:43.65
4:01.97
6
7
636
Matt Davies
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
52.74
14
637
Fiona Elliott
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.07
22.10
5
16
638
Hannah Elliott
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.78
24.80
26.73
2
8
7
640
Caroline Forbes
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:28.10
4:49.13
5
8
641
Nicholas Forbes
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:02.71
14
642
Blake Foster
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
14.33
40.52
1
3
643
Blake Freer
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:01.49
4:24.03
4
13
644
Michael Handy
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS
646
Cassidy Hirtle
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.90
NT
14
647
Cole Houghton
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
1.70
8
648
Jack Hutchinson
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
38.59
14
649
Aidan James
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:25.34
9:22.89
9
2
650
Seth Kember
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
16.59
NT
15
652
Hudson Laur
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
13.48
11
654
Nicole Luciani
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.40
8
655
Caleb Mackie
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
28.61
14
657
Quayara McNeil
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
14.72
ND
NT
9.55
14
13
658
Lauren Perkins
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:23.24
5:09.97
6
4
660
Greg Ross
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
49.74
8
661
Jack Salem
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
36.40
7
662
Laneigh Shirley
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
4.98
10.69
4
5
6
663
Avery Smiley
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
14.69
14.76
4
664
Anthony Smith
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
18.
Midget Male High Jump
15.46
NT
NH
15.32
44.27
1.71
5
3
5
665
Cory Smith
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.21
NT
13
666
Nate Smith
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
82.
Senior Male High Jump
15.68
NH
NT
1.75
9
11
667
Ryan Steeves
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
35.72
10
668
Rohaan Syan
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:05.91
4:28.73
3
12
669
Alec Trusler
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
49.75
DNS
7
670
Kaylee White
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:18.88
4:46.03
5:18.34
4
6
5
671
Jenna Wilkins
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
16.42
NT
NT
1:10.89
9
11
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Northern- Sarnia "A"
NT
53.09
6
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Northern- Sarnia "A"
NT
53.25
9
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Northern- Sarnia "A"
NT
45.40
3
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Northern- Sarnia "A"
NT
44.05
5
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Northern- Sarnia "A"
NT
4:05.24
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Northern- Sarnia "A"
NT
3:27.34
2
No Entries for athlete(s)
Asia Dang-Hill
Emily Ferguson
Paige Harris
Abbey Kilner
Bailey Lines
Ayla McCarver
Ethan Robertson
Total Points:
0
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:10:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en